En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
30/07
Ploërdut
Callac
85 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
1u53'30"
2
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 9"
3
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
4
August Jensen
Team Coop
z.t
5
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
6
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
8
Anthony Jullien
z.t
9
Maxime Renault
z.t
10
Melvin Rulliere
z.t
11
Stéphen Guével
z.t
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Veloconcept
z.t
13
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
14
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
15
Stylianos Farantakis
z.t
16
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
17
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
18
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
19
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
20
Quentin Grolleau
z.t
21
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
22
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
23
Hugo Pigeon
z.t
24
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
25
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
26
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
27
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
28
Flavien Maurelet
z.t
29
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
31
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
32
Robin Meyer
z.t
33
Clement Mary
z.t
34
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Mathieu Pellegrin
z.t
36
Aurélien Daniel
z.t
37
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
z.t
38
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
39
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
40
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
41
Adrien Garel
z.t
42
Stefan Bennett
z.t
43
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
44
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
45
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
47
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
49
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
z.t
50
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
51
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
52
Alexandre Pacot
z.t
53
Maxime Cam
z.t
54
Freddie Guilloux
z.t
55
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
56
Guillaume Gauthier
z.t
57
Alexis Guerin
z.t
58
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
59
Michael Vink
z.t
60
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
62
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Camille Guerin
z.t
64
Thibault Lévêque
z.t
65
Mickael Guichard
z.t
66
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
67
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
68
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
69
Matthieu Boulo
z.t
70
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
71
Benjamin Pascual
z.t
72
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
73
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
74
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
75
Alexis Diligeart
z.t
76
Adrien Guillonnet
z.t
77
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
78
Jean-Simon Carre
z.t
79
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
80
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
81
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
z.t
82
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
83
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
84
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
85
Julien Jégou
z.t
86
Quentin Guicheteau
z.t
87
Benjamin Lemontagner
z.t
88
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
z.t
89
Christopher Piry
z.t
90
Jules Rolland
z.t
91
Mael Guegan
z.t
92
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
93
Maxime Dransart
z.t
94
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
95
Valentin Bricaud
z.t
96
Clément Bomme
z.t
97
Julian Lino
z.t
98
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
99
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
100
Fabien Lebreton
z.t
101
Aurélien Moulin
z.t
102
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
103
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
104
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
105
Maxence Moncassin
z.t
106
Julien Guay
z.t
107
Mikkel Skjellerup
z.t
108
Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
109
Nikolaj Henning
op 1'32"
110
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
111
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 1'38"
112
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 1'41"
113
Merijn Korevaar
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
114
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
op 9"
115
Bertrand Putigny
op 1'46"
116
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'06"
117
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
op 2'17"
118
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 2'30"
119
Owen James
op 9"
120
Oskar Nisu
op 2'43"
121
Cyrille Patoux
op 3'05"
122
Gael Vargas
z.t
123
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
op 9"
124
Risto Raid
z.t
125
Yoann Paillot
z.t
126
Vadim Deslandes
op 3'29"
127
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 9"
128
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
op 3'40"
129
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
op 4'12"
130
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
131
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
132
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
133
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
134
Clément Saint Martin
op 9"
135
Louis Lapierre
op 4'29"
136
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
op 9"
137
Frederik Lund
op 5'49"
138
Théo Nicolas
z.t
139
Quentin Carmouze
op 6'44"
140
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'50"
141
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 6'53"
142
Quentin Roupsard
op 7'39"
143
Guillaume Gaboriaud
z.t
144
Vincent Travers
z.t
145
Yoan Verardo
z.t
146
Thomas Cabanel
op 10'56"
Olivier Le Court de Billot
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst