En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
29/05
Kvinesdal
Mandal
174 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
8u04'20"
2
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
op 4"
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
5
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5"
6
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 6"
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
9
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
10
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9"
11
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10"
13
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
16
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
18
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
25
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
30
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
33
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
35
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
37
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
42
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
48
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
49
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
50
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
51
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
op 13"
52
Torstein Traeen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 16"
53
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 17"
54
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
55
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
58
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
59
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
61
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
64
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
65
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
68
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
69
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
z.t
70
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
74
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
76
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
78
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
79
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
z.t
80
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
82
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
83
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
84
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
85
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
86
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 50"
87
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
88
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
89
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'04"
90
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'05"
91
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
op 1'13"
93
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
94
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 1'20"
95
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
96
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 2'03"
99
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'08"
100
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'41"
101
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
op 3'56"
102
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'54"
103
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'59"
104
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 5'17"
105
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'09"
106
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 7'06"
107
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Joker BMI
op 7'12"
108
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'13"
109
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
111
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'20"
112
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'23"
113
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 10'25"
114
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 12'27"
115
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 14'33"
116
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 16'00"
117
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 23'04"
118
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 27'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst