En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
28/05
Stavanger
Egersund
168.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
3u55'12"
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
19
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
z.t
22
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
23
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
24
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
26
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
29
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
30
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
32
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
33
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
z.t
35
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
40
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
42
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
44
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
45
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
46
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
47
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
56
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
57
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 7"
59
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
60
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
61
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
65
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
66
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
67
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Torstein Traeen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
69
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
70
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
73
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
75
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
78
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Joker BMI
z.t
79
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
z.t
80
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
82
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
88
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
89
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
90
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 20"
93
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
95
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 21"
96
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
97
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
z.t
98
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 24"
99
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28"
100
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 29"
101
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
103
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
104
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 33"
105
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 45"
107
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 1'20"
108
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'31"
109
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7"
111
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'13"
112
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
113
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
114
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
op 2'14"
115
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
117
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7"
118
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'40"
119
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7"
120
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 10'53"
121
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
122
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 17'11"
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst