En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour des Fjords
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
27/05
Stavanger
Sandnes
166 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
4u03'58"
2
Torkil Veyhe
Coloquick - Cult
op 1"
3
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3"
4
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
7
August Jensen
Team Coop
z.t
8
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
10
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
12
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
16
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
17
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
18
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
20
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Veloconcept
z.t
21
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
22
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
23
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
24
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21"
25
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
26
Steven Lammertink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
28
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
29
Jesper Schultz
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
30
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
32
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 54"
33
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
34
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
35
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
36
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 57"
37
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
38
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
42
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
43
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
44
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 1'32"
45
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
47
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'49"
48
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
49
Jappe Jaspers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
50
Rune Almindso Andersen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
51
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
52
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
55
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'56"
56
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 5'34"
57
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
op 6'35"
58
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
z.t
59
Eirik Bruland
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
60
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
64
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'01"
65
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
66
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
67
Petter Theodorsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
68
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
69
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
72
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
73
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
74
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
75
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
z.t
76
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
78
Kasper Asgreen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
79
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
z.t
80
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
81
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
82
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
83
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
85
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
z.t
86
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
87
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
88
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
z.t
89
Joakim Kjemhus
Team Coop
z.t
90
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
91
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
92
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
93
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
94
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
95
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
96
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
z.t
97
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
z.t
98
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
99
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
DNF
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Jonas Vingegaard
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst