En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route d'Occitanie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
23/06
Gers
Astarac Arros en Gascogne
154.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
40
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
32
3
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
30
4
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24
5
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
22
6
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
20
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
20
8
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
18
9
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
17
10
Julien Simon
Cofidis
15
11
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
15
12
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
12
13
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
12
14
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
12
15
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
16
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
10
17
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
10
18
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
10
19
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
9
20
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
9
21
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
22
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
23
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
24
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
7
25
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
26
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
7
27
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
7
28
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
7
29
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
30
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
6
31
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
5
32
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
33
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
5
34
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
4
35
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
4
36
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
4
37
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
4
38
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
4
39
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
3
40
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
3
41
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
3
42
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
2
43
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
2
44
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
45
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst