En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route d'Occitanie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
22/06
Arreau
Luchon
173 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
4u54'47"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
4
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 20"
5
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
6
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 35"
8
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 40"
9
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'24"
10
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'31"
11
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 1'39"
12
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 2'43"
13
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'59"
14
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'41"
15
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'17"
16
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'38"
18
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 4'42"
19
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'52"
20
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'03"
21
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 5'05"
22
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'27"
23
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'36"
24
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 6'15"
25
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 7'44"
26
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 8'15"
27
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
28
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'34"
30
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'48"
31
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 9'02"
32
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 9'44"
33
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
34
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'57"
35
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 10'34"
36
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'50"
37
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 12'02"
38
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 12'24"
39
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 13'05"
40
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'12"
41
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 14'34"
42
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
op 15'36"
43
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
44
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 15'55"
45
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 16'14"
46
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 16'57"
47
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
op 17'51"
48
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 18'04"
50
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
op 20'25"
51
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
52
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 20'28"
53
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 20'40"
54
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
55
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
56
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
57
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
58
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 21'32"
59
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 21'42"
60
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 21'50"
61
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
op 22'04"
62
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 23'42"
63
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
64
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
65
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'54"
67
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24'03"
68
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 25'45"
69
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
70
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
71
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 26'10"
72
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
74
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'35"
76
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 26'43"
77
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 27'13"
78
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
79
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 28'24"
80
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'48"
81
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 28'49"
82
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
op 29'15"
84
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 29'36"
85
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 30'02"
86
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'09"
87
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 30'48"
88
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
op 32'20"
90
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 32'40"
91
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
92
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 32'56"
93
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
95
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
z.t
96
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
op 32'59"
97
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 33'10"
98
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
99
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
op 33'12"
100
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 33'20"
101
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
op 33'52"
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
DNF
David Casanovas
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Evan Clouse
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Gauthier Navarro
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNS
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst