En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/06
Clermont
Poutguilles
154.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
3u42'02"
2
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
3
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
4
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
5
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
6
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
9
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
z.t
10
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
11
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
12
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
13
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
15
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
16
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
17
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
19
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
20
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
21
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
22
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
23
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
24
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
25
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
26
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
29
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
32
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
34
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
35
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
36
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
37
Guillaume De Almeida
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
38
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
40
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
41
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
42
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
43
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
44
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
45
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
46
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 48"
47
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
48
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
49
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
51
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
52
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
53
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
54
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
55
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
56
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
57
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
58
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
59
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
60
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
61
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
62
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
63
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
64
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
65
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
66
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
67
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
68
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
69
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
70
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 58"
71
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'42"
72
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
73
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
75
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
77
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
z.t
78
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
81
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'20"
82
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 3'42"
83
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
84
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
86
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
87
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 4'13"
88
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'22"
89
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
90
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
91
Bruno Armirail
Armee de Terre
op 4'36"
92
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
op 5'25"
93
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
op 5'27"
94
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'21"
95
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'57"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst