En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
21/06
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
Val Louron
178.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
5u17'04"
2
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 45"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
6
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
7
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 1'15"
9
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
op 1'22"
10
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'39"
11
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'54"
12
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
13
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular
z.t
15
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
16
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
17
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
18
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 1'59"
19
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 2'26"
20
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
op 2'45"
21
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 2'49"
22
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 2'57"
23
Gregoire Tarride
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 3'01"
24
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 3'27"
25
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
26
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'45"
27
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
op 3'53"
28
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 4'05"
29
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'15"
30
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
op 4'30"
31
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
z.t
32
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 4'38"
33
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
35
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6'02"
36
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular
op 6'35"
37
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 8'01"
38
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 8'19"
39
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
40
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 9'05"
42
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 9'31"
43
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 9'47"
44
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'21"
45
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
z.t
46
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 13'55"
47
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 14'00"
48
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'39"
50
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 16'02"
52
Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
z.t
53
Pierre Gouault
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 16'31"
54
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular
z.t
56
Clément Saint Martin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
57
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
58
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
59
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
60
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
61
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular
z.t
62
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
63
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
64
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 17'10"
65
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
66
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 18'09"
67
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
z.t
68
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 19'09"
69
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'46"
70
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 20'49"
72
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
75
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
76
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
77
Antoine Lavieu
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
78
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
80
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
81
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
82
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
83
Alessandro Donati (1)
op 21'23"
84
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 21'24"
85
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 21'44"
86
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 22'07"
87
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 26'55"
88
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 26'56"
89
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 29'49"
90
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
z.t
94
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
z.t
95
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
96
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
98
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
99
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
100
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
z.t
101
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
103
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
104
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural
z.t
105
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 30'43"
106
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular
op 38'51"
107
Maxime Renault
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 40'10"
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar
Colombia
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst