En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
15/06
Tholen
Hoogerheide
186.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4u17'36"
2
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
5
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
7
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
8
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
9
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
10
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
11
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
12
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
13
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
14
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
15
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
16
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
17
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
18
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
19
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
20
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
21
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
22
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
24
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
25
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
30
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
31
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
32
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
33
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
35
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
36
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
40
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
41
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
44
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
45
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
50
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
52
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
53
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
54
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
58
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
60
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
62
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
64
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
65
Rick Ottema
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
66
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
67
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
68
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
69
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
70
René Hooghiemster
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
71
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
73
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
74
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
75
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
77
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
78
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
79
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
80
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
81
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
82
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
83
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
85
Dion Beukeboom
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
86
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
88
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
89
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Robbert de Greef
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
92
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 20"
93
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 22"
94
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
95
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
96
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
98
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
99
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
101
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
102
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
103
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
104
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
105
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
106
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
107
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 32"
108
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 34"
109
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 39"
110
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 42"
111
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 47"
112
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 0"
113
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 2'14"
114
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
115
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 4'22"
116
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
117
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
118
Rens te Stroet
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 5'03"
119
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst