En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
22/06
Goms
Goms
19.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21'58"
2
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5"
3
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 10"
4
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
5
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
6
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 19"
7
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 20"
8
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 32"
9
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 34"
10
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36"
11
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 38"
12
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
13
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 41"
14
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 42"
15
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 49"
17
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55"
19
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 56"
20
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 58"
21
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 59"
22
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
23
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'01"
24
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'02"
25
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'03"
26
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'04"
27
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'05"
29
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'11"
30
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 1'12"
32
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'13"
34
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'14"
35
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'15"
37
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 1'16"
38
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'17"
39
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'18"
41
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'19"
42
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 1'20"
43
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1'23"
44
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 1'24"
45
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
47
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
48
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'25"
49
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
50
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'28"
51
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
52
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
op 1'30"
54
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'31"
55
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
56
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'32"
57
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
58
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
op 1'35"
59
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
60
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
61
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'38"
62
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 1'39"
63
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'40"
64
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'41"
65
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'42"
66
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'43"
68
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'44"
71
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'45"
73
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'46"
74
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'48"
76
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 1'51"
77
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'53"
78
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 1'54"
79
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'56"
80
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'57"
81
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'59"
82
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
83
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2'00"
84
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
85
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'02"
86
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 2'03"
88
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'04"
89
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
op 2'05"
90
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'06"
93
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'07"
94
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
95
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'11"
96
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
97
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'15"
98
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2'17"
99
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
100
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'18"
101
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'19"
102
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 2'21"
103
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 2'22"
104
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
105
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 2'25"
106
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'27"
107
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
110
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
op 2'29"
111
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'33"
112
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
113
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'35"
114
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 2'39"
115
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'44"
117
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'48"
118
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
119
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 2'49"
120
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'50"
121
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'51"
122
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'52"
123
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
op 2'53"
124
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'59"
125
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 3'01"
126
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'02"
127
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
128
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'03"
130
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 3'08"
131
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'21"
133
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 3'25"
134
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'30"
135
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'31"
136
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 3'56"
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst