En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
15/06
Langnau im Emmental
Langnau im Emmental
9.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Jongeren
1
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
10'50"
2
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1"
4
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2"
5
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5"
7
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7"
8
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 8"
9
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 9"
10
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
11
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14"
12
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 15"
13
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 17"
14
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 18"
15
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19"
18
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
19
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
21
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20"
23
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 21"
24
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 23"
27
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
29
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
33
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 26"
34
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 27"
36
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
op 28"
37
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 29"
38
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 30"
39
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 31"
41
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 33"
42
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 34"
43
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
44
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
47
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
49
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 36"
50
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 37"
53
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
54
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 38"
56
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39"
60
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 40"
62
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 41"
68
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 42"
70
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 43"
71
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 44"
72
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45"
73
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 46"
74
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 47"
77
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
78
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
79
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
80
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
81
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 52"
84
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 53"
88
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
89
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
90
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 54"
91
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 55"
93
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 56"
95
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57"
97
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
98
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
op 58"
102
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 59"
104
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 1'00"
105
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
z.t
106
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'01"
107
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'02"
109
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'03"
110
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'04"
112
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
113
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
114
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'05"
116
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
117
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'06"
118
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'07"
119
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
120
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'08"
122
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'09"
123
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'11"
124
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
125
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
126
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'14"
128
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'15"
129
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
130
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 1'16"
132
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 1'17"
134
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
135
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
136
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'21"
137
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
138
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 1'24"
139
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
140
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'27"
141
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1'28"
142
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'31"
143
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'34"
144
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 1'35"
145
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'38"
146
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
147
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 1'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst