En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
12/06
Gansingen
Gstaad
189.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
4u35'56"
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 8"
3
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
14
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
25
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
28
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
31
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
38
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
41
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
47
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
48
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
50
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
54
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
58
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
62
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
63
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
66
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1'41"
67
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'55"
68
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'57"
69
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 2'03"
70
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'07"
71
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
72
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
74
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
77
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
83
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'14"
85
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 3'16"
86
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
88
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 3'34"
91
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'56"
92
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 5'22"
93
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
97
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
99
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
100
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'29"
104
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
op 6'14"
105
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 6'15"
106
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'41"
107
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'25"
108
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
110
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
111
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
112
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
116
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
117
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
119
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
120
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
122
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
124
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 9'59"
125
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
126
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
128
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
129
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
130
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
131
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
132
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
134
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
135
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
136
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
137
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
139
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
140
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
141
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
142
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
144
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'46"
145
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
146
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'35"
147
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst