En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Slovenia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
20/06
Maribor
Celje
149.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
3u35'55"
2
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
4
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
5
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
7
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
14
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
15
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
16
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
17
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
18
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
19
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
20
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4"
21
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
22
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 9"
23
Tomas Kalojiros
AC Sparta Praha
op 1'38"
24
Kristijan Hocevar
Slovenia
z.t
25
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
26
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
27
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
28
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
29
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'07"
30
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
z.t
31
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
z.t
32
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
34
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
35
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
38
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
39
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'26"
41
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 5'11"
42
Martin Lavric
Slovenia
z.t
43
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 8'00"
44
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Matic Veber
Slovenia
z.t
46
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
47
Jan Stöhr
AC Sparta Praha
op 9'09"
48
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
49
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
50
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'45"
51
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
52
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
54
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
55
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
56
Tomás Schuhler
AC Sparta Praha
op 13'38"
57
Frantisek Honsa
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
58
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
59
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
60
Luka Cotar
Slovenia
z.t
61
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
62
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
63
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
65
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
z.t
66
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
67
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
68
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
69
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
71
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
72
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
74
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
75
Luka Lakota
Slovenia
z.t
76
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
77
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
79
Michal Schuran
AC Sparta Praha
z.t
80
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
81
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
83
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
z.t
84
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
z.t
85
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
86
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'45"
87
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
89
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
90
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
z.t
91
Matej Drinovec
Slovenia
z.t
92
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
94
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
96
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
98
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
101
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
102
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
104
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 14'04"
105
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
op 14'25"
106
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
z.t
107
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'29"
108
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
109
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 14'43"
110
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'44"
111
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 14'46"
112
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
113
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
op 14'49"
114
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
115
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
116
Laurent Evrard
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 14'52"
117
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 14'55"
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'36"
119
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
op 15'45"
121
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'44"
122
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
123
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 17'16"
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst