En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Slovénie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
17/06
Nova Gorica
Golte
217.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
5u46'40"
2
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 36"
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
op 50"
4
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 58"
5
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
op 1'01"
6
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'03"
7
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1'08"
8
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'14"
9
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'18"
10
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'20"
11
Michele Gazzarra
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 1'28"
12
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
13
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
14
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'32"
15
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'59"
16
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
op 2'05"
17
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 2'07"
18
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
op 2'12"
19
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 2'26"
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Amplatz - BMC
op 2'36"
21
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
op 2'44"
22
Nicola Gaffurini
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 2'46"
23
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
24
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 3'08"
25
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 3'50"
27
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 5'14"
28
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 5'46"
29
Stefano Nardelli
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 5'56"
30
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
op 5'59"
31
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
op 6'57"
32
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
33
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
op 7'01"
34
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'33"
35
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'51"
36
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
op 8'56"
37
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'57"
38
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 9'00"
39
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
op 9'20"
40
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
42
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
43
Tomáš Koudela
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 9'59"
44
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'08"
45
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 10'40"
46
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
47
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 10'42"
48
Ziga Rucigaj
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 11'04"
49
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 11'36"
50
Izidor Penko
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 12'11"
51
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
op 12'36"
52
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 12'50"
53
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
54
Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
op 12'59"
55
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
op 13'08"
56
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
57
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 13'23"
58
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 14'26"
59
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 14'47"
60
King Lok Cheung
ORICA BikeExchange
op 16'03"
61
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'06"
62
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'19"
63
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
op 16'20"
64
Lukas Matula
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
65
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 16'22"
66
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
op 16'38"
67
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
op 17'12"
68
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
69
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 18'36"
70
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
op 19'22"
72
David Per
Adria Mobil
op 19'25"
73
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 19'35"
74
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 20'04"
75
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
76
Michele Scartezzini
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 20'06"
77
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 20'43"
78
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
79
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Bruno Maltar
Radenska - Ljubljana
z.t
81
Rok Korosec
Radenska - Ljubljana
z.t
82
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
84
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
85
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
87
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
88
Niccolo' Salvietti
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
89
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
90
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
91
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 21'02"
92
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 21'12"
93
Petr Hampl
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 21'17"
94
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
op 21'19"
95
Jernej Svab
op 21'21"
96
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 21'22"
97
Ziga Groselj
z.t
98
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 21'26"
99
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
op 21'28"
100
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 21'34"
101
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
102
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 21'39"
103
Tadej Logar
op 21'48"
104
Matic Groselj
op 21'53"
105
Giacomo Giuliani
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
106
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
op 21'56"
107
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
op 22'02"
108
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
op 22'13"
109
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 22'26"
110
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 22'33"
111
Jure Miskulin
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 23'12"
112
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
113
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
114
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 23'15"
115
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 23'24"
116
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
op 23'34"
117
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 23'45"
118
Michele Viola
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
119
Gian Marco Di Francesco
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 23'48"
120
Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 24'03"
121
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 24'24"
122
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
123
Luka Cotar
op 24'30"
124
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 24'49"
125
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
op 24'58"
126
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 25'00"
127
Ludek Lichnovsky
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 25'19"
128
Tilen Finkst
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 27'55"
129
Robert Jenko
Radenska - Ljubljana
z.t
130
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Team Sky
op 28'33"
131
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
132
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 29'11"
133
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Mario Schoibl
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst