En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Slovénie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
17/06
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
17.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
14u20'42"
2
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 6"
3
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'16"
4
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'12"
5
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'23"
6
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'35"
7
Jure Golcer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'39"
8
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'45"
9
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
10
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
op 2'51"
11
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'53"
12
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
op 2'55"
13
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
op 3'41"
14
Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
op 5'30"
15
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 5'47"
16
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
op 6'14"
17
Jan Polanc
Radenska
op 6'42"
18
Alessandro Bisolti
Team Idea
op 7'09"
19
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
op 7'54"
20
Marco Frapporti
Team Idea
op 8'27"
21
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 11'32"
22
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
op 12'04"
23
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 12'44"
24
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 13'32"
25
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 14'46"
26
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 15'53"
27
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 15'59"
28
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
op 16'25"
29
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
op 16'29"
30
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 17'13"
31
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
32
Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 17'16"
33
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 17'29"
34
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 17'34"
35
Luka Mezgec
Sava
op 17'40"
36
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 17'46"
38
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 17'53"
39
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 18'01"
40
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
op 18'05"
41
Luca Dodi
Team Idea
z.t
42
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
op 18'09"
43
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
op 18'16"
44
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 18'24"
45
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
op 21'43"
46
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
op 21'45"
47
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 21'57"
48
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
op 22'06"
49
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
op 23'11"
50
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 23'15"
51
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 23'57"
52
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
op 25'41"
53
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 25'50"
54
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 26'39"
55
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 26'42"
56
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 27'06"
57
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 27'32"
58
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
op 27'50"
59
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
op 29'58"
60
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 30'25"
61
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
op 30'42"
62
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 31'34"
63
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 32'02"
64
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
op 32'12"
65
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 35'01"
66
Tim Mikelj
Sava
op 36'41"
67
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 37'10"
68
Luca Barla
Team Idea
op 37'39"
69
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 39'43"
70
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 40'01"
71
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 40'22"
72
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 40'27"
73
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
op 40'42"
74
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
op 41'06"
75
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 41'55"
76
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
op 42'59"
77
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 43'01"
78
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
op 43'28"
79
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 43'52"
80
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 44'06"
81
Christoph Sokoll
Tirol Cycling Team
op 44'11"
82
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
op 44'28"
83
Jure Bitenc
Sava
op 44'41"
84
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 44'50"
85
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
op 45'04"
86
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 46'34"
87
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
op 46'39"
88
Marc Obkircher
Tirol Cycling Team
op 47'20"
89
Robert Jenko
Radenska
op 47'26"
90
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 48'53"
91
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
op 49'02"
92
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 49'05"
93
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 50'27"
94
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
op 51'15"
95
Ziga Marolt
Sava
op 54'30"
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNS
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
DNF
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
DNF
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
DNF
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
DNF
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst