En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic
Uitslag
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
4u26'26"
2
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
3
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
4
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
5
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
8
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
9
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
11
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Alberto Cecchin
Roth - Skoda
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
15
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Koos Jeroen Kers
Babydump Cycling Team
op 4"
17
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
18
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
19
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
20
Tim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
21
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
22
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
23
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
24
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing
z.t
25
Aaron Grosser
Team Stölting
z.t
26
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
27
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team3M
z.t
29
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
30
Aaron Gate
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
31
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
32
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
33
Yannick Eckmann
Roth - Skoda
z.t
34
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
z.t
35
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Sven Reutter
Team Stölting
z.t
37
Luuc Bugter
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jonas Tenbrock
Team Stölting
z.t
39
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
40
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
41
Andreas Olsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
42
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
43
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
44
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
45
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
46
Harry Sweering
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
47
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
48
Lars Becker
Team Stölting
z.t
49
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Skoda
z.t
51
Viktor Manakov
Leopard Development Team
z.t
52
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
53
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
54
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
55
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
56
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
z.t
57
Michael Vingerling
Team3M
z.t
58
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
60
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
61
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
62
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
63
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
65
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
66
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
67
Giacomo Tomio
Roth - Skoda
z.t
68
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 19"
69
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 28"
70
Jan-Willem van Schip
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
71
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Development Team
z.t
72
Michael James Northey
Madison Genesis
z.t
73
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
z.t
74
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
75
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
76
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 37"
77
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 40"
78
Ryan Mullen
An Post Chainreaction
op 46"
79
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
op 49"
80
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 57"
81
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'07"
82
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'11"
83
Bart Dielissen
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
84
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Development Team
op 2'32"
85
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 2'45"
86
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
op 4'16"
87
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
88
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 5'01"
89
Jimmy Janssens
Team3M
z.t
90
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 5'05"
91
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'43"
92
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
z.t
93
Ricardo van Dongen
SEG Racing
z.t
94
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
95
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
96
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
97
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
98
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
99
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
z.t
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing
DNF
Alessio Bottura
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Ricardo Tomas Creel
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Gertjan De Vos
Team3M
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Roy Eefting
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Davy Gunst
SEG Racing
DNF
Yoeri Havik
SEG Racing
DNF
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Manuel Porzner
Team Stölting
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team3M
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
Team3M
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst