En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Malaysian International Classic Race
Uitslag
1
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
3u37'03"
2
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
3
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5"
4
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
5
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
6
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
7
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
8
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
9
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
10
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
12
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
13
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
14
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
16
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 46"
17
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 57"
18
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 1'17"
19
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'28"
20
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2'56"
21
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
op 5'53"
22
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 7'09"
24
Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
op 8'07"
26
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
27
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 11'04"
28
Colby Lange
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
DNF
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
DNF
Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
DNF
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Ho San Chiu
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hiu Fung Choy
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
DNF
Alistair Donohoe
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Amarni Drake
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
DNF
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Ka Hoo Fung
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Zack Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
James Mark Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Sandy Nur Hasan
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
Burr Ho
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Shotaro Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Taj Jones
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Ryota Kaihara
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Jaehyun Kim
KSPO Professional
DNF
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
DNF
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
DNF
Siu Wai Ko
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
DNF
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Anuar Manan
DNF
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
DNF
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
DNF
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
DNF
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
DNF
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Professional
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Dominic Perez
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Matthew Rice
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Stuart Shaw
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF
Gwangho Shin
KSPO Professional
DNF
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Tristan Ward
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNS
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
DNS
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNS
2020
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst