En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
Uitslag
1
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u27'42"
2
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
3
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3"
7
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10"
8
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 14"
9
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17"
10
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18"
11
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
12
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
13
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
14
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 22"
15
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 25"
17
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
18
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 27"
19
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 30"
20
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 32"
21
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 34"
24
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 39"
25
Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
26
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
27
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
29
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
op 43"
30
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
31
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
32
Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 48"
33
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 51"
34
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 57"
36
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
40
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
41
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
42
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'00"
43
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'05"
44
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
45
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
47
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'18"
48
Andrea Garosio
op 1'27"
49
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
51
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'29"
53
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
55
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
56
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
57
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
60
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'42"
61
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1'51"
62
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
63
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'06"
64
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'14"
65
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
66
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'23"
67
Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'24"
68
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 2'30"
69
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'32"
70
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'37"
71
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'50"
72
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
op 2'52"
73
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
74
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
75
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
76
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'56"
77
Maxime Jarnet
op 3'00"
78
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4'32"
79
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
80
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
81
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
82
Alan Riou
op 4'35"
83
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
86
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
87
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'03"
88
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
op 6'06"
90
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 7'42"
91
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
op 8'38"
92
Fabien Rondeau
op 8'49"
93
Simon Guglielmi
z.t
94
Jeremy Bellicaud
z.t
95
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'52"
96
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
Joseph Areruya
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Francesco Bettini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Marc Fournier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst