En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zegestand 2019-2020
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
24
2
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
12
3
Curtis White
Team Skyline
9
4
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
9
5
Kerry Werner
8
6
Emil Hekele
7
7
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
7
8
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
7
9
Wietse Bosmans
SpotIT-Isorex
6
10
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
5
11
Michael Van Den Ham
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
5
12
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
4
13
Chris Jongewaard
3
14
Braam Merlier
Credishop-Fristads
3
15
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
16
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
3
17
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
3
18
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
2
19
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
2
20
Lance Haidet
2
21
Lander Loockx
Group Hens - Maes Containers
2
22
Lane Maher
USA Cycling Mudfund Development Team
2
23
Hijiri Oda
2
24
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
2
25
Quinten Hermans
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
2
26
Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
2
27
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
2
28
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
2
29
David Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
2
30
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
2
31
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
2
32
Andrew Dillman
2
33
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
2
34
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
1
35
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
1
36
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker Fuel Of Norway
1
37
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
1
38
Thomas Mein
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
1
39
David Conroy
1
40
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
1
41
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
42
Ede-Karoly Molnar
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
1
43
Balazs Vas
1
44
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
45
Brendon Sharratt
1
46
Valentin Guillaud
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
1
47
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Dostawcze Mtb Team
1
48
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1
49
Daniel Federspiel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
1
50
Hikaru Kosaka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
51
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano
1
52
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
1
53
Lex Reichling
1
54
Domas Manikas
1
55
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
1
56
Ian Field
1
57
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
1
58
Sascha Weber
1
59
Cristian Cominelli
Cycling Café Racing Team
1
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
1
61
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
1
62
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
1
63
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
1
64
Tobin Ortenblad
1
65
Merwin Davis
1
66
Kohei Maeda
1
67
Gosse van der Meer
1
68
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
1
69
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
1
70
Matej Ulik
Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolin
1
71
Gianni Siebens
1
72
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
1
73
Eric Brunner
Aevolo
1
74
Timofei Ivanov
1
75
Arne Vrachten
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige