En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zegestand 2016-2017
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
23
2
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
20
3
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocross World
8
4
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
8
5
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts - betFIRST
7
6
Ismael Esteban Aguando
6
7
Ian Field
5
8
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
5
9
Tobin Ortenblad
4
10
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
4
11
Wietse Bosmans
Beobank - Corendon
3
12
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
3
13
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
3
14
Jeremy Durrin
2
15
Yannick Eckmann
2
16
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
2
17
Hikaru Kosaka
2
18
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
2
19
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
2
20
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
2
21
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
2
22
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
2
23
Andrew Dillman
2
24
Toki Sawada
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2
25
Gioele Bertolini
Team Nob Selle Italia
2
26
Kerry Werner
2
27
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
2
28
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
2
29
Jeremy Powers
Aspire Racing
2
30
Vincent Baestaens
Telenet Fidea Lions
2
31
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA - Circus
2
32
Fredrik Haraldseth
Swix Hard Rocx
1
33
Enrico Franzoi
1
34
Jeremy Martin
1
35
Skyler Mackey
1
36
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
1
37
David Eriksson
1
38
Morten Laustsen
1
39
Garry Millburn
1
40
Spencer Petrov
CCB Velotooler
1
41
Jack Kisseberth
1
42
Henrik Jansson
1
43
Radomir Simunek
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
1
44
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
1
45
Rodrigo Esteban Salazar Perez
1
46
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
1
47
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe
1
48
Cristian Cominelli
1
49
Rodger Aiken
1
50
Scott Thiltges
1
51
Zsolt Bur
1
52
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
1
53
Sasu Halme
1
54
Simon Lien Andreassen
Specialized Racing
1
55
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
1
56
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
1
57
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
1
58
Carl Decker
1
59
Sascha Weber
1
60
Adam Craig
1
61
Mariusz Gil
1
62
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
1
63
Jan Nesvadba
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
1
64
Todd Wells
1
65
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
1
66
Joshua Johnson
1
67
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
1
68
James Driscoll
1
69
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
1
70
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
1
71
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
1
72
Kenneth Hansen
1
73
Martin Loo
1
74
Tristan Cowie
1
75
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
76
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
1
77
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts - betFIRST
1
78
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal Canyon
1
79
Chris Jongewaard
1
80
Travis Livermon
1
81
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige