En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KALENDER 2019 - augustus
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Vrouwen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
Vrouwen - Junioren
Jan
Feb
Maa
Apr
Mei
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dec
01
Criterium d'après Tour de France de Dijon
Cri
Tony Gallopin
01
Criterium Herentals
Cri
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
01
Profronde Westland - Wateringen
Cri
Steven Kruijswijk
02
11
Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe
2.2
Adrien Guillonnet
02
RaboRonde Heerlen
Cri
Mike Teunissen
03
Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race
1.2
Norman Vahtra
03
05
Kreiz Breizh Elites
2.2
Mathijs Paasschens
03
Mijl van Mares
Cri
Dylan van Baarle
03
09
Tour de Pologne
2.UWT
Pavel Sivakov
03
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1.UWT
Remco Evenepoel
04
GP Kranj
1.2
Marko Kump
04
De Gouden Pijl - Emmen
Cri
Dylan Groenewegen
04
Na-Tour criterium Putte
Cri
Remco Evenepoel
04
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
1.UWT
Elia Viviani
05
Draai van de Kaai - Roosendaal
Cri
Mathieu van der Poel
06
10
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland
2.2
Jonas Rapp
06
Spektakel van Steenwijk
Cri
Dylan van Baarle
07
Pan-American Games TT
CC
Daniel Felipe Martinez
08
UEC Road European Championships TT
CC
Remco Evenepoel
08
Profwielerronde Oostvoorne
Cri
Mike Teunissen
09
Ridderronde Maastricht
Cri
Philippe Gilbert
10
Pan-American Games
CC
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
11
KOGA Slag om Norg
1.1
Coen Vermeltfoort
11
UEC Road European Championships
CC
Elia Viviani
11
Antwerpse Havenpijl
1.2
Tibo Nevens
11
Oita Urban Classic
1.2
Drew Morey
11
Profronde van Zevenbergen
Cri
Caleb Ewan
12
18
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2.HC
Ben Hermans
12
Dernyfestival Wilrijk
Cri
Tim Merlier
12
18
Binck Bank Tour
2.UWT
Laurens De Plus
13
17
Vuelta a Burgos
2.HC
Iván Ramiro Sosa
13
Heusden Koers
Nat
Tim Merlier
14
National Road Championships - Sweden TT
NK
Tobias Ludvigsson
15
18
Arctic Race of Norway
2.HC
Alexey Lutsenko
15
18
Czech Cycling Tour
2.1
Daryl Impey
15
Puchar Mon
1.2
Norman Vahtra
17
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2
Norman Vahtra
18
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen
1.1
Rasmus Christian Quaade
18
La Poly Normande
1.1
Benoit Cosnefroy
18
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
1.2
John Mandrysch
18
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
Cri
Steven Kruijswijk
19
23
Bank BRI Tour d'Indonesia
2.1
Thomas Lebas
19
Dernycriterium 's Gravenwezel
Cri
Iljo Keisse
20
GP Stad Zottegem
1.1
Piotr Havik
20
Grand Prix des Marbriers
1.2
Damien Clayton
21
25
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
2.HC
Niklas Larsen
21
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
1.1
Zakkari Dempster
21
24
Tour du Limousin
2.1
Benoit Cosnefroy
22
GP Lucien Van Impe Erpe-Mere
Nat
Samuel Leroux
23
National Road Championships - China TT
NK
Hang Shi
23
Kortrijk Koerse
Cri
Yves Lampaert
24
National Road Championships - China
NK
Chaohua Xue
24
15
Vuelta a España
2.UWT
Primož Roglič
25
Schaal Sels Merksem
1.1
Attilio Viviani
25
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
1.UWT
Elia Viviani
26
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
Nat
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
26
African Games TT
JR
Ryan Gibbons
27
30
Tour Poitou-Charentes
2.1
Christophe Laporte
27
70e Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
Cri
Dylan van Baarle
27
70e Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
Cri
Jason van Dalen
28
Druivenkoers - Overijse
1.1
Arvid de Kleijn
29
01
Deutschland Tour
2.HC
Jasper Stuyven
29
African Games
JR
Youcef Reguigui
31
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
1.1
Niccolo Bonifazio
31
01
Tour of Almaty
2.1
Yuriy Natarov
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI World Tour Ranking