En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KALENDER 2019 - juli
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Vrouwen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
Vrouwen - Junioren
Jan
Feb
Maa
Apr
Mei
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dec
02
Trofeo Città di Brescia
1.2
Daniel Smarzaro
02
06
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2.2
Norman Vahtra
03
07
Sibiu Cycling Tour
2.1
Kevin Rivera
04
National Road Championships - Albania TT
NK
Ylber Sefa
06
National Road Championships - Albania
NK
Ylber Sefa
06
12
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt
2.1
Ben Hermans
06
07
In The Steps of Romans
2.2
Polychronis Tzortzakis
06
28
Tour de France
2.UWT
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
07
White Spot / Delta Road Race
1.2
Nate Freed
09
14
Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda
2.2
Wilson Steven Haro
11
14
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho
2.2
Henrique Casimiro
11
Omloop van Melle
Nat
Michael Van Staeyen
12
National Road Championship - Indonesia TT
NK
Aiman Cahyadi
12
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2
Serghei Tvetcov
13
National Road Championship - Indonesia
NK
Jamalidin Novardianto
14
27
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2.HC
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
14
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2
Simone Ravanelli
17
24
Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela
2.2
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
18
National Road Championship - Algeria TT
NK
Youcef Reguigui
18
77e Grote Prijs Beeckman - De Caluwe
Nat
Dries De Bondt
20
National Road Championship - Algeria
NK
Abderrahmane Bechlagheme
20
V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - Nyiregyhaza
1.2
Daniel Auer
21
Tokyo 2020 Test Event
1.2
Diego Ulissi
21
GP Brothers On Bikes - Pollare
Nat
Dries De Bondt
22
Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier
1.2
Jayde Julius
24
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire
1.2
Youcef Reguigui
24
27
Dookola Mazowsza
1.2
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
25
Grand Prix Cerami
1.1
Bryan Coquard
25
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
1.1
Rafael Valls Ferri
25
28
Adriatica Ionica Race
2.1
Mark Padun
25
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale
1.2
Youcef Reguigui
26
45. Gemenc Grand Prix I
1.2
Attila Valter
26
28
Tour of Kosovo
2.2
Charalampos Kastrantas
27
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan
NK
Muradjan Khalmuratov
27
31
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
2.HC
Loic Vliegen
28
National Road Championships - Uzbekistan TT
NK
Muradjan Khalmuratov
28
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies
1.2
Jens Reynders
29
GP Raf Jonckheere - Westrozebeke
Nat
Michael Van Staeyen
29
Daags na de Tour Boxmeer
Cri
Mike Teunissen
29
Na-Tour criterium Aalst
Cri
Remco Evenepoel
30
02
Tour de Serbia
2.2
Enrico Salvador
30
Critérium d'Après Tour de France de Lisieux
Cri
Warren Barguil
30
Natourcriterium Roeselare
Cri
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
30
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
Cri
Steven Kruijswijk
31
Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"
1.1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
31
11
Volta a Portugal Santander
2.1
Joao Rodrigues
31
04
Tour Alsace
2.2
Tom Pidcock
31
Acht van Chaam
Cri
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
31
Na-Tour Derny Antwerpen
Cri
Mathieu van der Poel
31
Ronde des Korrigans
Cri
David Gaudu
31
Tour de Neuss
Cri
Emanuel Buchmann
31
Welser Innenstadt Kriterium
Cri
Felix Grossschartner
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI World Tour Ranking