En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KALENDER 2024 - maart
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Vrouwen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
Vrouwen - Junioren
Jan
Feb
Maa
Apr
Mei
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dec
02
Strade Bianche
1.UWT
Tadej Pogacar
02
Grand Prix Criquielion
1.1
Alec Segaert
02
Grand Prix Syedra Ancient City
1.2
Xianjing Lyu
02
Le Tour des 100 Communes
1.2
Halvor Dolven
02
Salverda Bouw Ster van Zwolle
1.2
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
02
03
Visit South Aegean Islands
2.2
André Drege
03
10
Paris-Nice
2.UWT
Matteo Jorgenson
03
Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
1.1
Jarne Van De Paar
03
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
1.2
Emmanuel Morin
03
Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy
1.2
Matthew Brennan
04
10
Tirreno-Adriatico
2.UWT
Jonas Vingegaard
07
10
Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2
Noa Isidore
08
National Road Championships - Bahrain TT
CN
Ahmed Naser
08
National Road Championships - Malaysia TT
CN
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
09
National Road Championships - Bahrain
CN
Ahmed Naser
09
Rhodes GP by Culture & Sports Organization
1.2
Tyler Stites
10
2024 African Games
JO
Alexandre Mayer
10
National Road Championships - Malaysia
CN
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
10
14
Tour de Taiwan
2.1
Joseph Blackmore
13
Danilith Nokere Koerse
1.Pro
Tim Merlier
13
Milano - Torino
1.Pro
Alberto Bettiol
14
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
1.Pro
Jannik Steimle
14
17
Tour of Rhodes Powered by Rodos Palace
2.2
André Drege
15
2024 African Games TT
JO
Charles Kagimu
15
2024 African Games TTT
JO
15
Bredene Koksijde Classic
1.Pro
Luca Mozzato
16
2024 African Games Mixed Relay
JO
16
Milano-Sanremo
1.UWT
Jasper Philipsen
16
Classic Loire Atlantique
1.1
Paul Lapeira
17
Cholet Agglo Tour
1.1
Paul Lapeira
17
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
1.2
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
17
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
1.2
Johan Dorussen
17
GP Slovenian Istria
1.2
Marcin Budzinski
17
Popolarissima
1.2
Daniel Skerl
18
24
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
2.UWT
Tadej Pogacar
19
GP Brda-Collio
1.2
Marcin Budzinski
19
23
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2.1
Koen Bouwman
20
Classic Brugge-De Panne
1.UWT
Jasper Philipsen
20
24
Olympia's Tour
2.2
Tim Torn Teutenberg
20
24
Volta ao Alentejo
2.2
Eduard Prades Reverte
21
GP Goriska & Vipava Valley
1.2
Mattia Negrente
22
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
1.UWT
Mathieu van der Poel
24
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
1.UWT
Mads Pedersen
24
La Roue Tourangelle
1.1
Jason Tesson
24
GP Adria Mobil
1.2
Žak Eržen
27
Dwars door Vlaanderen
1.UWT
Matteo Jorgenson
27
Paris - Camembert
1.1
Benoit Cosnefroy
29
La Route Adélie de Vitré
1.1
30
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
1.Pro
30
Volta Limburg Classic
1.1
30
The Bueng Si Fai International Road Race
1.2
31
Ronde van Vlaanderen
1.UWT
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI World Tour Ranking