En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
MAANDAG 8 apr 2024 tot ZONDAG 14 apr 2024
Week 09
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Dinsdag
Giro d'Abruzzo: Rit 1
2.1
Woensdag
De Brabantse Pijl
1.Pro
De Brabantse Pijl
1.Pro
Giro d'Abruzzo: Rit 2
2.1
Donderdag
Giro d'Abruzzo: Rit 3
2.1
Vrijdag
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
1.1
National Road Championships - Greece TT U19
CN
National Road Championships - Greece TT U19
CN
Oceania Road Championships
CC
Oceania Road Championships
CC
Oceania Road Championships U19
CC
Oceania Road Championships U19
CC
Oceania Road Championships U23
CC
Oceania Road Championships U23
CC
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4
2
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4
2
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4
2
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4
2
Israel Cup3 Modi'ihin
2
Israel Cup3 Modi'ihin
2
Israel Cup3 Modi'ihin
2
Israel Cup3 Modi'ihin
2
Piney Hills Classic
2
Piney Hills Classic
2
Piney Hills Classic
2
Piney Hills Classic
2
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã (XCC)
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã (XCC)
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã (XCC) U23
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã (XCC) U23
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã U23
CDM
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã U23
CDM
Giro d'Abruzzo: Rit 4
2.1
Zaterdag
Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2
Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23
1.2U
National Road Championships - Brasil TT U19
CN
National Road Championships - Brasil TT U19
CN
National Road Championships - Greece U19
CN
Oceania Road Championships TT
CC
Oceania Road Championships TT
CC
Oceania Road Championships TT U19
CC
Oceania Road Championships TT U19
CC
Oceania Road Championships TT U23
CC
Oceania Road Championships TT U23
CC
Tour du Jura Cycliste
1.1
AC Heating cup STRÍBRO - Velká cena KION Group
3
AC Heating cup STRÍBRO - Velká cena KION Group
3
AC Heating cup STRÍBRO - Velká cena KION Group
3
AC Heating cup STRÍBRO - Velká cena KION Group
3
Piney Hills Classic
2
Piney Hills Classic
2
Piney Hills Classic
2
Piney Hills Classic
2
XCO Premantura Rocky Trails
1
XCO Premantura Rocky Trails
1
XCO Premantura Rocky Trails
1
XCO Premantura Rocky Trails
1
Zondag
64° GP Industria & Commercio
1.2U
Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
1.WWT
Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry
1.1
National Road Championships - Brasil U19
CN
National Road Championships - Brasil U19
CN
National Road Championships - Greece U19
CN
Tour du Doubs
1.1
Garda MTB Marathon International
2
Garda MTB Marathon International
2
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5
1
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5
1
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5
1
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5
1
Internacional Super Cup XCO Ansiao
2
Internacional Super Cup XCO Ansiao
2
Internacional Super Cup XCO Ansiao
2
Internacional Super Cup XCO Ansiao
2
Superprestigio MTB - Caparroso
1
Superprestigio MTB - Caparroso
1
Superprestigio MTB - Caparroso
1
Superprestigio MTB - Caparroso
1
Deze Week
Laatste updates