Transferlijst 2008 » 2009
 
Laatste update: 10 januari 2009

LEGENDA: Zeker Vraagteken


Acqua & Sapone-Caffé Mokambo

Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) -
Didac Ortega (Spa) -

Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) NGC Medical

Aeronautica Militare-Amica Chips-Knauf

Santo Anzà (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar (Spa) -
Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Liquigas
Grega Bole (Slo) Adria Mobil
Simon Clarke (Aus) Neo
Giuseppe De Maria (Ita) Neo
Fausto Fognini (Ita) Neo

Edoardo Girardi (Ita) Neo
Michal Golas (Pol) Cycle Collstrop

Ruslan Ivanov (Mol) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Rafael Infantino Abreu (Col) Neo
Robert Kiserlovski (Kro) Adria Mobil
Andrei Kunitski (WRu) Acqua & Sapone-Caffé Mokambo
Matija Kvasina (Kro) Perutnina Ptuj
Takashi Miyazawa (Jap) Meitan Hompo
Francesco Rivera (Ita) Neo
Yauhen Sobal (WRu) Tinkoff Credit Systems
Branislau Samoilau (WRu) Acqua & Sapone-Caffé Mokambo
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Cycle Collstrop


Ag2r-La Mondiale

Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Neo
Aurélien Clerc (Zwi) Bouygues Telecom

Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Quick Step
Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Crédit Agricole
Blel Kadri (Fra) Neo
Nicolas Roche (Ier) Crédit Agricole
Gatis Smukulis (Let) Neo


Agritubel

Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale
Remi Cusin (Fra) Neo
Brice Feillu (Fra) Neo
Yann Huguet (Fra) Cofidis
Christophe Laurent (Fra) Garmin-Chipotle
Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Française des Jeux


An Post Sean Kelly Team

Niko Eeckhout (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen

Andalucia-Cajasur

Manuel Calvente (Spa) Contentpolis-Murcia
Esteban Plaza (Spa) Neo
Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) -
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona (Spa) Neo
Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) LA Aluminios-MSS
Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) LA Aluminios-MSS


Astana

Lance Armstrong (VSt) -
Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Neo

Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Neo
Jesús Hernández (Spa) -

Yaroslav Popovych (Oek) Silence-Lotto
Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Neo
Sergey Renev (Kaz) Neo

Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) -
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

Barloworld

Michele Merlo (Ita) Neo

BMC Racing Team

Chris Barton (VSt) Neo
Chad Beyer (VSt) Neo
Mathias Frank (Zwi) Gerolsteiner
Thomas Frei (Zwi) Astana
Cole House (VSt) Neo
Florian Stalder (Zwi) Volksbank
Markus Zberg (Zwi) Gerolsteiner


Bouygues Telecom

Yukiya Arashiro (Jap) Meitan Hompo-GDR
William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole
Franck Bouyer (Fra) -
Steve Chainel (Fra) Auber '93
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux

Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bretagne Armor Lux
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Crédit Agricole


Bretagne-Schuller

Jean-Marie Bideau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Cofidis
Lilian Jégou (Fra) Française des Jeux
Nicolas Jouanno (Fra) Neo
Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Neo
Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux


Caisse d'Epargne

Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Crc) Neo
Rui Alberto Costa Fario (Por) Benfica

Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Neo
Angel Madrazo (Spa) Neo

Vasil Kiryienka (WRu) Tinkoff Credit Systems

Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce

Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffé Mokambo
Alessandro Maserati (Ita) LPR Brakes-Ballan
Diego Nosotti (Ita) NGC Medical
Bernardo Riccio (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
Enrico Rossi (Ita) NGC Medical


Cervélo Team

Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Team CSC-Saxo Bank
Philip Deignan (Ier) Ag2r-La Mondiale

Daniel Fleeman (GBr) An Post-Sean Kelly Team
Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Bouygues Telecom
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Crédit Agricole
José Angel Gomez Marchanté (Spa) Scott-American Beef

Volodymir Gustov (Oek) Team CSC-Saxo Bank
Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Columbia
Heinrich Haussler (Dui) Gerolsteiner

Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Crédit Agricole
Thor Hushovd (Noo) Crédit Agricole
Edward King (Vst) Bissell Pro Cycling
Andreas Klier (Dui) Team Columbia
Ignatas Konovalovas (Lit) Crédit Agricole
Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Milram
Daniel Lloyd (GBr) An Post-Sean Kelly Team
Joaquin Novoa Mendez (Spa) Neo
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen

Oscar Pujol (Spa) Burgos Monumental
Gabriel Rasch (Noo) Crédit Agricole
Martin Reimer (Dui) Neo
Dominique Rollin (Can) Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
Hayden Roulston (NZl) -

Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Team CSC-Saxo Bank
Marcel Wyss (Zwi) Neo


Cinelli

Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Neo
Jelle Hanseeuw (Bel) Neo
Jörg Jaksche (Dui)

Hubert Krys (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia
Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Neo
Bert Roesems (Bel) Silence-Lotto

Frank Vandenbroucke (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech

Cofidis

Guillaume Blot (Fra) Neo
Christophe Kern (Fra) Crédit Agricole
Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole
Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
Alexandre Usov (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale


Contentpolis-Ampo

Javier Benitez Pomares (Spa) Benfica
Javier Chacon Quesada (Spa) Neo
Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Agritubel
Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Neo
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Barbot-Halcon
Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Extremadura
Francisco Torrella Gomez (Spa) Neo
Pedro Jose Vera Alcaraz (Spa) Neo


CSF Group-Navigare

Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Neo
Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Neo
Michele Gaia (Ita) Neo
Alan Marangoni (Ita) Neo
Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Neo
Simone Stortoni (Ita) Neo
Enrico Zen (Ita) Neo


Cycling Club Bourgas

Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech
Zakkary Dempster (Aus) SouthAustralia.com - AIS
Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
Stefan Koychev Hristov (Bul) Nippo-Endeka
Vladimir Koev (Bul)-
Normunds Lasis (Let) Dynatek-Latvia
Mart Ojavee (Est) Rietumu Bank-Riga
Martin Prazdnovski (Svk) AC Sparta Praha
Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom
Svetoslav Tchanliev (Bul) -
Janek Tombak (Est) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech


Elk Haus-Simplon

Matthias Brändle (Oos) Neo
Georg Lauscha (Oos) Neo
Martin Schöffmann (Oos) Neo


Euskaltel-Euskadi

Sergio De Lis (Spa) Orbea-Oreka
Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Orbea-Oreka
Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Liberty Seguros


Française des Jeux

Aurelien Duval (Fra) Neo
Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Crédit Agricole
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Neo


Fuji-Servetto

Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Iker Camaño (Spa) Scott-American Beef
David Cañada (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Scott-American Beef
Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Scott-American Beef
Hilton Clarke (Aus) Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
Juan José Cobo Acebo (Spa) Scott-American Beef
David De La Fuente (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Ivan Dominguez (Col) Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
Arkaitz Duran (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Alberto Fernandez de la Puebla (Spa) Scott-American Beef

José Angel Gomez Gomez (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Benat Intxausti (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Josep Jufre (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Fredrik Kessiakoff (Zwe) -
Javier Mejías (Spa) Scott-American Beef
Daniele Nardello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (Spa) Tinkoff Credit Systems
Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Preti Mangimi

Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quick Step
Davide Viganò (Ita) Quick Step

Rafael Valls (Spa) Neo
William Walker (Aus) Rabobank

ISD

Igor Abakoumov (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech
Maxim Belkov (Oek) Neo
Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence-Lotto
Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Neo
Volodymyr Dyudya (Oek) Team Milram

Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Gerolsteiner
Serhiy Gonchar (Oek) Preti Mangimi
Andriy Grivko (Oek) Team Milram
Dmytro Grabovskyy (Oek) Quick Step

Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) -
Matej Jurco (Svk) Team Milram
Denys Kostyuk (Oek) ISD-Sport

Dmitro Kryvtsov (Oek) ISD-Sport
Oleksandr Kvachuk (Oek) Cinelli-OPD
Sergiy Matveyev (Oek) Cinelli-OPD
Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) Neo
Yuri Metlushenko (Oek) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
Alessandro Proni (Ita) Quick Step
Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Neo

Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) -
Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) Quick Step
Ian Stannard (GBr) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner

Emmanuele Vona (Ita) Neo
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Quick Step

Team Katusha

Laszlo Bodrogi (Hon) Crédit Agricole
Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole
Antonio Colom Mas (Spa) Astana
Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen

Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne

Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Mitsubishi-Jartazi
Robbie McEwen (Aus) Silence-Lotto
Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre

Christian Pfannberger (Oos) Barloworld
Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas
Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quick Step
Ben Swift (GBr) Neo
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Ag2r-La Mondiale
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech


Lampre

Vitaliy Buts (Oek) Neo
Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole
Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas

Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Barloworld

Manuele Mori (Ita) Scott-American Beef
Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neo
Marcin Sapa (Pol) DHL-Author
Francesco Tomei (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Neo

Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Oek) NGC Medical

Landbouwkrediet

Koen Barbé (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
Jonathan Bertrand (Bel) Neo
Mathieu Drouilly (Fra) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech

Denis Flahaut (Fra) Scott-American Beef
Kevin Peeters (Bel) Neo
Martial Ricci-Poggi (Fra) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech
Geert Verheyen (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech


Liquigas

Gianni Da Ros (Ita) Neo
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Neo

Daniel Oss (Ita) Neo
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Team Milram
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre
Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) Team GLS-Pakke Shop
Oliver Zaugg (Zwi) Gerolsteiner


LPR Brakes-Ballan

Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Cinelli-OPD
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Neo
Marco Cattaneo (Ita) NGC Medical
Fabio Negri (Ita) Neo
Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram


OUCH Presented by Maxxis

Tim Johnson (Vst) Health Net
Floyd Landis (VSt) -
Karl Menzies (Aus) Health Net
Rory Sutherland (Aus) Health Net


PSK Whirlpool-Author

Patrik Sinkewitz (Dui) -

Quick Step

Dario Cataldo (Ita) Liquigas
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis
Dominique Cornu (Bel) Silence-Lotto

Kevin De Weert (Bel) Cofidis
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Silence-Lotto

Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Neo
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
Francesco Reda (Ita) NGC Medical

Marco Velo (Ita) Team Milram

Rabobank

Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank CT
Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom
Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Quick Step

Nick Nuyens (Bel) Cofidis
Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank CT
Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner
Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Silence-Lotto
Jos van Emden (Ned) Neo


Rock Racing

Christopher Baldwin (VSt) Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
José-Manuel Garcia (Mex) Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
José Enrique Gutierrez (Spa) -

Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Fercase
Caleb Manion (Aus) Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
David Vitoria (Zwi) -


Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni

Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Neo
Luca Celli (Ita) LPR Brakes-Ballan
Francesco De Bonis (Ita) Gerolsteiner
Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Preti Mangimi

Alberto Loddo (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner
Elia Rigotto (Ita) Team Milram
Fabio Taborre (Ita) Neo


Silence-Lotto

Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Quick Step
Thomas Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
Michael Delage (Fra) Française des Jeux

Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Rabobank
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux
Sebastian Lang (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Jonas Ljungblad (Zwe) Fondas P3Transfer-Batavus

Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis
Tom Stubbe (Bel) Française des Jeux
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Française des Jeux

Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas

Skil-Shimano

Bert De Backer (Bel) Neo
Koen de Kort (Ned) Astana
Mitchell Docker (Aus) Drapac Porsche Development Program
Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank

Simon Geschke (Dui) Neo
Steve Houanard (Fra) Neo

Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Crédit Agricole
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Crédit Argicole
Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) -

Team Columbia

Michael Albasini (Zwi) Liquigas
Gert Dockx (Bel) Neo
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis
Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole


Team Garmin-Chipotle

Hans Dekkers (Ned) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech
Christian Meier (Can) Neo
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Neo
Svein Tuft (Ita) Symmetrics Cycling Team
Ricardo van der Velde (Ned) Neo
Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Columbia


Team Milram

Gerald Ciolek (Dui) Team Columbia
Robert Förster (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Markus Fothen (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Thomas Fothen (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Johannes Fröhlinger (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Linus Gerdemann (Dui) Team Columbia

Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Columbia
Thomas Rohregger (Oos) Elk Haus-Simplon
Matthias Russ (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Ronny Scholz (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Neo
Paul Voss (Dui) Neo
Fabian Wegmann (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Peter Wrolich (Oos) Gerolsteiner


Team Saxo Bank

Jonathan Bellis (GBr) Neo
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Designa Køkken
Frank Høj (Den) Cofidis

Dominic Klemme (Dui) Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop
Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Designa Køkken


Team TelTeck-H2O

Paolo Bailetti (Ita) LPR Brakes-Ballan
Raivis Belohvosciks (Let) Scott-American Beef
Rubens Bertogliati (Zwi) Scott-American Beef
Mathieu Criquielion (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech

Micula De Matteis (Fra) Neo
Jempy Drücker (Lux) Fidea Cycling Team

Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Neo
Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore & Vita-McDonald's
Pedro Merino (Fra) Neo
Jesus Merino (Fra) Neo

Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) Scott-American Beef
Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Scott-American Beef
Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Burgos Monumental
Lubos Pelanek (Tsj) Lampre
Ruslan Pidgornyy (Oek) LPR Brakes-Ballan

Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) –
Mikaël Szkolnik (Fra) -

Topsport Vlaanderen

Jan Bakelants (Bel) Neo
Tom Criel (Bel) Cycle Collstrop
Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Neo
Ben Hermans (Bel) Neo
Stijn Joseph (Bel) Neo
Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Neo
Tim Mertens (Bel) Neo

Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Neo
Geert Steurs (Bel) Silence-Lotto


Xacobeo-Galicia

Marcos García (Spa) Neo
Michael Rasmussen (Den) -

Vacansoleil

Borut Božic (Slo) Cycle Collstrop
Matteo Carrara (Ita) Quick Step
Baden Cooke (Aus) Barloworld
Wim De Vocht (Bel) Silence-Lotto
Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH
Sergey Lagutin (Oez) Cycle Collstrop
Björn Leukemans (Bel) -
Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Skil-Shimano
Gerben Löwik (Ned) Rabobank
Marco Marcato (Ita) Cycle Collstrop
Martin Mortensen (Den) Designa Køkken
Jens Mouris (Ned) Mitsubishi-Jartazi-Protech
Matthé Pronk (Ned) Cycle Collstrop
Thijs van Amerongen (Ned) Neo
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen
Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team


Vorarlberg-Corratec

Silvere Ackermann (Zwi) NGC Medical
René Haselbacher (Oos) Astana
Reto Hollenstein (Zwi) Neo
Tim Klinger (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Sven Krauss (Dui) Gerolsteiner
Matic Strgar (Slo) Radenska


Table 'bpnzdtvtdz.wedstrijd_0000' doesn't exist