En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Ranking 2016-2017
1
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
2930
2
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
2162
3
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
1924
4
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
1657
5
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
1550
6
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
1349
7
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts - betFIRST
1279
8
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
1269
9
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
1269
10
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
1124
11
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
1062
12
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
1048
13
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
1012
14
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocross World
1008
15
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
857
16
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
830
17
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
813
18
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
726
19
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
723
20
Gioele Bertolini
Team Nob Selle Italia
708
21
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - betFIRST
707
22
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
667
23
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
639
24
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
623
25
Ismael Esteban Aguando
600
26
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
587
27
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
577
28
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
574
29
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal Canyon
572
30
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
571
31
Sascha Weber
564
32
Simon Zahner
562
33
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
562
34
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
556
35
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
554
36
Jeremy Powers
Aspire Racing
526
37
Tobin Ortenblad
526
38
Clement Russo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
521
39
Ian Field
520
40
Diether Sweeck
ERA - Circus
520
41
Sven Nys
516
42
Vincent Baestaens
Telenet Fidea Lions
491
43
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
488
44
Kerry Werner
465
45
Thijs van Amerongen
Destil - ZZPR.nl
440
46
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
440
47
James Driscoll
437
48
Jan Nesvadba
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
429
49
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
425
50
Felipe Orts Lloret
Ginestar - Delikia
408
51
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA - Circus
373
52
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
372
53
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
362
54
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
357
55
Radomir Simunek
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
353
56
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
334
57
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
331
58
Simon Lien Andreassen
Specialized Racing
329
59
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
322
60
Wietse Bosmans
Beobank - Corendon
317
61
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
311
62
Travis Livermon
311
63
Severin Saegesser
307
64
Michael Van Den Ham
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
296
65
Victor Koretzky
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
285
66
Matthieu Boulo
282
67
Jeremy Martin
281
68
Samuel Gaze
Specialized Racing
280
69
Jeremy Durrin
269
70
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
264
71
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
255
72
Sieben Wouters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
249
73
Alois Falenta
247
74
Allen Krughoff
243
75
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
240
76
Chris Jongewaard
239
77
Jonathan Page
239
78
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
238
79
Jack Kisseberth
233
80
Patrick van Leeuwen
229
81
Yannick Eckmann
229
82
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
228
83
Lukas Winterberg
211
84
Nicola Rohrbach
205
85
Luca Braidot
200
86
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe
198
87
Dan Timmerman
197
88
Marcel Guerrini
Focus XC Team
190
89
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
185
90
Andrew Dillman
182
91
Nadir Colledani
Torpado Gabogas
174
92
Anthony Clark
172
93
Melvin Rulliere
170
94
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
166
95
Emil Hekele
162
96
Justin Lindine
162
97
Billy Harding
161
98
Niels Wubben
159
99
Kenneth Hansen
157
100
Lucas Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
153
101
Enrico Franzoi
153
102
Garry Millburn
151
103
Lukas Baum
Kurschat Consulting Racing Team
150
104
Mariusz Gil
146
105
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
143
106
Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
142
107
Tristan Cowie
142
108
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
142
109
Geoff Kabush
141
110
Spencer Petrov
CCB Velotooler
141
111
Romain Seigle
FDJ
140
112
Todd Wells
135
113
Jakob Dorigoni
135
114
Lorenzo Samparisi
134
115
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts - betFIRST
132
116
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
129
117
Hikaru Kosaka
128
118
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
127
119
David Eriksson
126
120
Paul Oldham
125
121
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
125
122
Antoine Bouqueret
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
124
123
Tony Periou
124
124
Mark McConnell
118
125
Andreas Lund Andresen
118
126
Cooper Willsey
CCB Velotooler
118
127
Michal Malík
117
128
Scott Thiltges
115
129
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
115
130
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
115
131
Liam Killeen
114
132
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
114
133
Joshua Dubau
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
111
134
John Gadret
Team Chazal Canyon
111
135
Cristian Cominelli
110
136
Henrik Jansson
110
137
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
109
138
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
108
139
Matej Prudek
102
140
Daniele Braidot
101
141
Andreas Moser
101
142
Luc Turchi
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
100
143
Tom Chapman
100
144
Rodger Aiken
100
145
Bruno Silva (1)
100
146
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
100
147
Toki Sawada
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
100
148
Rodrigo Esteban Salazar Perez
100
149
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
100
150
Robert Marion
99
151
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
98
152
Adam Craig
96
153
Milan Vader
96
154
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
96
155
Hugo Drechou
Massi
95
156
Aaron Schooler
95
157
Miguel Martinez
93
158
Jonas Degroote
Tarteletto - Isorex
92
159
Maxx Chance
90
160
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
90
161
Cody Kaiser
88
162
Martin Eriksson
87
163
Timon Rüegg
Scott Development Mtb Team
87
164
Carl Decker
86
165
Lubomir Petrus
86
166
Eric Thompson
81
167
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
80
168
Craig Richey
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
77
169
Gusty Bausch
76
170
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
75
171
Troy Wells
74
172
Georg Egger
73
173
Marceli Boguslawski
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe
70
174
Eddy Fine
69
175
Yan Gras
Team Chazal Canyon
69
176
Kobe Goossens
Marlux - Napoleon Games
68
177
Michael Wildhaber
67
178
Jens Dekker
Beobank - Corendon
67
179
Thomas Bonnet
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
65
180
Jakub Skala
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
65
181
Karol Michalski
65
182
Cole Oberman
65
183
Ivan Gicquiau
65
184
Matthias Stirnemann
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
61
185
Stefano Sala
61
186
Ben Walkerden
60
187
Glenn Kinning
60
188
Niels Rasmussen
60
189
Joao Rocha
60
190
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
Primaflor Mondraker
60
191
David Fletcher
60
192
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
60
193
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
60
194
Sebastian Roman
60
195
Daniel Smarzaro
60
196
Christopher Rothwell
60
197
Daniel Federspiel
60
198
Felix Keiser
60
199
Samuel Gonzalez
60
200
Christopher Aitken
59
201
Yannick Gruner
58
202
Jan Rajchart
57
203
Kohei Maeda
56
204
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
54
205
Maximilian Brandl
53
206
Christian Helmig
52
207
Anthonin Didier
51
208
Jelle Schuermans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
51
209
Dylan McNicholas
50
210
Logan Owen
Axeon Hagens Berman
50
211
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
49
212
Stepan Schubert
49
213
Lander Loockx
49
214
Simon Vitzthum
49
215
Kevin Bradford-Parish
48
216
Ben Zwiehoff
47
217
Derrick C St John
47
218
Thijs Al
47
219
Manuel Müller
46
220
Skyler Mackey
46
221
Joachim Parbo
46
222
Hector Riveros
45
223
Morten Laustsen
45
224
Nick Craig
45
225
Peter Goguen
44
226
Stefano Capponi
43
227
Jokin Alberdi
43
228
Max Judelson
42
229
Joshua Johnson
42
230
Michael Schweizer
42
231
Florian Vogel
Focus XC Team
42
232
Mirko Tabacchi
42
233
Yoann Corbihan
41
234
Fredrik Haraldseth
Swix Hard Rocx
41
235
Matej Lasak
41
236
Lex Reichling
40
237
Louis Bendixen
Coloquick - Cult
40
238
Filipe Francisco
40
239
Roberto Carlos Guimarães Ferreira
40
240
Patricio Maximiliano Farias Diaz
40
241
Michele Bassani
40
242
Frazer Clacherty
40
243
Felix Ritzinger
40
244
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
40
245
Nicholas Smith
40
246
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development Mtb Team
40
247
Christopher McGlinchey
40
248
Nicholas Barnes
39
249
Kelvin Bakx
39
250
Grant Ellwood
38
251
Antonin Marecaille
38
252
Emil Linde
38
253
Casey Hildebrandt
38
254
Quentin Simon
38
255
Brian Matter
37
256
Andrew Juiliano
37
257
Derek Zandstra
Cannondale-3Rox Racing
36
258
Jack Clarkson
36
259
Marvin Schmidt
35
260
Matthias Wengelin
35
261
Raphael Gay
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
35
262
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
35
263
Lewis Craven
35
264
Tommy Moberg Nielsen
34
265
Steven James
34
266
Nicolas Pruvot
33
267
Masanori Kosaka
32
268
Tanguy Turgis
BMC Development Team
32
269
Brannan Fix
31
270
Alejandro Iglesias
31
271
Pol Weisgerber
30
272
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
30
273
Sebastien Carabin
Merida-Wallonie MTB Team
30
274
Anders Bregnhoj
30
275
Fábio Andrade Mansilhas
30
276
Favio Ribeiro
30
277
Grant Ferguson
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
30
278
Philipp Heigl
30
279
Jan Vastl
30
280
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
30
281
Arnis Petersons
ZZK
30
282
Richard Jansen
30
283
Jacob Lindsel
30
284
Claus Plaut Guzman
30
285
Kengo Sigeta
30
286
Ewan Grivell-Mellor
30
287
Robert Gehbauer
30
288
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
30
289
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
30
290
Mario Junquera San Millan
30
291
Bartosz Mikler
30
292
John Law
30
293
Paul O'Reilly
30
294
Harry Carpenter
30
295
George Fox
29
296
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
29
297
Benjamin Sonntag
29
298
Byron Rice
27
299
Jan Denuwelaere
27
300
Jappe Jaspers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
27
301
Atsushi Maruyama
26
302
Daniel Chabanov
26
303
Maximilian Foidl
26
304
Wolfram Kurschat
Kurschat Consulting Racing Team
25
305
Jannick Geisler
25
306
Maximilian Mobis
25
307
Leonardo Farias
25
308
Julien Roussel
25
309
Eric Meyers
25
310
Josu Albizua
25
311
Tomasz Rzeszutek
25
312
Jack Hogan
25
313
Sandro Trevisani
Team Dom Cycle
25
314
Gareth Mc Kee
25
315
Paul Redenbach
25
316
Ondrej Glajza
25
317
Jake Wells
25
318
Christian Storgaard
25
319
Tiago Alves
25
320
Vitor Santos
25
321
Alex Ryan
24
322
Paul Lindenau
24
323
Steve Fisher
Canyon Bicycles
24
324
Florian Trigo
Massi
23
325
Isaac Simon
22
326
Felix Drumm
22
327
Giles Drake
22
328
Clément Bomme
22
329
Merwin Davis
22
330
Vincent Dias Dos Santos
22
331
Carl Sorensen
21
332
Max Lindenau
21
333
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
21
334
Mathieu Morichon
20
335
Florian Le Corre
20
336
John Purvis
20
337
Jonatan Östlund
20
338
Raphael Gagne
Cannondale-3Rox Racing
20
339
Stephen Lee
20
340
Daisuke Yamada
20
341
Bjorn Selander
20
342
Moreno Pellizzon
20
343
Maurice Thill
20
344
Norbert Nowik
20
345
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
20
346
Bartosz Pilis
20
347
Manfred Zöger
20
348
Declan Prosser
20
349
Dominic Grab
20
350
Barry Kellett
20
351
Adrian Jackson
20
352
Roel van der Stegen
20
353
Marco Bianco
20
354
Jonas Lindberg
20
355
Pedro Melo
20
356
José Pedro Dias
20
357
Daniel Mayer
18
358
Asier Arregui Dominguez
18
359
Michiel van der Heijden
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
17
360
Clement Berthet
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
17
361
Thibault Daniel
Veloroc BMC
17
362
Scott Bowden
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
17
363
Adam Gustafsson
17
364
Manuel Fasnacht
Wheeler Pro Team
16
365
Thomas Paccagnella
16
366
Tomas Misser Vilaseca
16
367
Ryan Woodall
16
368
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
15
369
Philipp Bützow
15
370
Jonas Hablitzel
15
371
Dennis Wahlqvist
Serneke Allebike Mtb Team
15
372
Andrew L'Esperance
15
373
Christian Pfäffle
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
15
374
Harry Johnstone
15
375
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
15
376
Stephen Ettinger
15
377
Manuel Todaro
15
378
Nick Van de Kerckhove
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
15
379
Eric Gleis
15
380
Raul Fernandez Lorenzo
15
381
Adrien Leboucher
15
382
Adam Zuber
15
383
Fabian Costa
15
384
Kevin Panhuyzen
Habitat Mountainbike Team
15
385
Nicholas Norden
15
386
Joël Grab
15
387
Darnell Moore
15
388
Nick Morgan
15
389
Bjorn van der Heijden
15
390
Marcio Freitas
15
391
Davide Machado
15
392
Thomas Griot
Materiel-Velo.Com
15
393
Ingvar Omarsson
15
394
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
14
395
Samuel O'Keefe
14
396
Jan Skarnitzl
Sram Mitas Trek
14
397
Rasmus Gøtke
14
398
Stijn Huys
14
399
Scott Smith
13
400
Simon Vozar
13
401
Martins Blums
ZZK
12
402
Rudy Molinari
12
403
Ben Oliver
12
404
Adrian Sirek
11
405
Ludovic Renard
11
406
Yu Takenouchi
11
407
Stefano Valdrighi
11
408
Michael Butler
11
409
Sandy Dujardin
10
410
Denis Fumarola
10
411
Nicolas Gaurin
10
412
Finlay Robertson
10
413
Alvaro Garcia
10
414
Filippo Colombo
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
10
415
Hijiri Oda
10
416
Kevin Disteldorff
10
417
Julen Latorre
10
418
Valentin Humbert
10
419
Lars Johnsen
10
420
Piotr Konwa
10
421
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10
422
Tomohiro Saito
10
423
Samuel Rosenzweig
10
424
Lois Dufaux
10
425
Graham Boyd
10
426
Paul Van der Ploeg
10
427
Ole Quast
10
428
Jarno Trey
10
429
Alexander Gehbauer
10
430
Asahi Miyazu
10
431
Wesley Floren
10
432
Tommy Arnoldy
10
433
Volodymyr Starychenko
10
434
Tiago Oliveira
10
435
Jacinto Fiuza
10
436
Christhian Ravelo-Avila
10
437
Maxime Loret
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
10
438
Alexandre Billon
Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre
10
439
Jose Alfredo Pacheco Roses
10
440
Fredrik Edin
10
441
Louis Wolf
10
442
Stijn Caluwe
Beobank - Corendon
10
443
Kyosuke Takei
10
444
Joffrey Degueurce
10
445
Paul Rudolph
10
446
Johan Norén
10
447
Leandre Bouchard
BH-Srsuntour-KMC
10
448
Maxime Gossard
9
449
Bart Hofman
9
450
Matej Ulik
9
451
Carlos Hernandez Garcia
9
452
Dylan Postier
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
8
453
Quincy Vens
8
454
Matt Timmerman
8
455
Martin Frey
Team Bulls
8
456
Jenko Bonne
Tarteletto - Isorex
8
457
Sven Vanthourenhout
8
458
Olivier Leroy
8
459
Shaun Lewis
8
460
Lukas Kunt
7
461
David Jary
7
462
Ramon Sagues Portabella
7
463
Antoine Philipp
Veloroc BMC
6
464
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomia Blitzen
6
465
Jordan Snyder
6
466
Damien Mougel
6
467
Tasman Nankervis
6
468
Gert Smets
ERA - Circus
6
469
Luca Schwarzbauer
6
470
Jakub Kurty
6
471
Evan Murphy
6
472
Trevor O'Donnell
5
473
Federico Mandelli
Frm Factory Racing Team
5
474
John Gales
5
475
Jorge Gonzalez Gomez
5
476
Sebastien Juul
5
477
Tomasz Budzinski
5
478
Gerald Hauer
5
479
Michael Devitt
5
480
Raphael Krähemann
5
481
Niall Davis
5
482
Cameron Ivory
5
483
Oliver Friis
5
484
Nuno Oliveira Santos
5
485
Hiroaki Kaneko
5
486
Vinnie Braet
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
5
487
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
5
488
Stan Pritchard
5
489
David Ovin
5
490
Jonas Brezina
4
491
Gianni Siebens
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4
492
Andrew Reardon
4
493
Jonatan Östlund
4
494
Cody Cupp
4
495
Arthur Tropardy
Look - Beaumes De Venise
4
496
Oskars Muiznieks
4
497
Pieter Van Roosbroeck
4
498
Nathaniel Morse
CCB Velotooler
4
499
Simone Moletta
4
500
Mark D'Avino
4
501
Mathias Flückiger
Radon Factory XC Team
4
502
Brendan McCormack
4
503
Berne Vankeirsbilck
4
504
Patrick Bachofner
3
505
David Conroy
3
506
Steven Cusworth
3
507
Koen van Dijke
3
508
Rasmus Hojsgaard
3
509
Paolo Neves
3
510
Tony Fawcett
3
511
Claude Wolter
3
512
Marco Ponta
3
513
Henry Nadell
3
514
Fabian Bramer
3
515
Tony Carlsson
3
516
Adam Myerson
3
517
James Madgwick
3
518
Michael Capati
3
519
Albert Poblet Dot
3
520
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
3
521
Grzegorz Grabarek
3
522
Moritz Milatz
3
523
Michael Herzog
3
524
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
2
525
Peter Disera
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
2
526
Yudai Izawa
2
527
Josh Direen
2
528
Tom Payton
2
529
Adrián Garcia
2
530
Steven Roach
2
531
Thomas Van de Velde
2
532
Antonio Folcarelli
2
533
Hendrik Sweeck
ERA - Circus
2
534
Craig Oliver
2
535
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
2
536
Alec Donahue
2
537
Mikael Salomonsson
2
538
Jacob Lasley
2
539
Han Devos
2
540
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Conade Code Gto Specialized PCT
2
541
Mathijs Wuyts
2
542
Petter Fagerhaug
2
543
Tristan Uhl
2
544
Ryutaro Nakamura
2
545
Jon Munitxa Arrinda
2
546
Tom Van Den Bosch
2
547
Guillaume Guilbaud
2
548
Carlos HernÁndez
1
549
Masayuki Goda
1
550
Jules Goguely
1
551
Bruce Dalton
1
552
Florian Vidal
1
553
Yves Coolen
1
554
Mickael Crispin
Team Chazal Canyon
1
555
Dariusz Gil
1
556
Robin Alderweireld
1
557
Lukas Müller
1
558
Samuel Kieffer
1
559
Jason Donald
1
560
Richard Jones
1
561
Axel Wannerskog
1
562
Senne De Meyer
1
563
Motoshi Kadota
1
564
Ian McPherson
1
565
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
1
566
Joseba Leon Gutierrez
1
567
Jan Novak
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
1
568
Josh Bauer
1
569
Maxime Jarnet
1
570
Keith Mullaly
1
571
Andy Scott
1
572
Tyler Cloutier
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige