En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige 2020-2021
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
2020-10-11
Telenet Superprestige - Gieten
C1
Toon Aerts
2020-10-24
Telenet Superprestige - Ruddervoorde
C1
Eli Iserbyt
2020-11-11
Telenet Superprestige - Jaarmarktcross
C1
Laurens Sweeck
2020-11-22
Telenet Superprestige - Cyclocross Merksplas
C2
Michael Vanthourenhout
2020-12-06
Telenet Superprestige - De Schorre Boom
C2
Eli Iserbyt
2020-12-13
Telenet Superprestige - Gavere
C1
Tom Pidcock
2020-12-26
Telenet Superprestige - Heusden-Zolder
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2021-02-06
Telenet Superprestige - Middelkerke
C1
Laurens Sweeck
1
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
99
2
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
97
3
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
94
4
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
93
5
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
89
6
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
83
7
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
48
8
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
44
9
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
40
10
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
35
11
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
29
12
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
29
13
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
26
14
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
21
15
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
15
16
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
13
17
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
11
18
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
10
19
Jim Aernouts
Baloise Trek Lions
9
20
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
9
21
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
9
22
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
8
23
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
8
24
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
7
25
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
5
26
Nicolas Cleppe
5
27
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
5
28
Emiel Verstrynge
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
4
29
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
3
30
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
3
31
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
2
32
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
2
33
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
2
34
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
1
35
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
1
36
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige