En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige 2018-2019
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
2018-10-14
Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Gieten
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-10-20
Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom
C2
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-10-28
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-11-11
Telenet Superprestige Gavere
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-12-16
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-12-30
Telenet Superprestige Diegem
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2019-02-10
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2019-02-16
Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
120
2
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
107
3
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
86
4
Wout Van Aert
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team
66
5
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
59
6
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
58
7
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
53
8
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
52
9
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
49
10
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
43
11
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
39
12
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
38
13
Tom Pidcock
TP Racing
38
14
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
24
15
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
22
16
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
20
17
Michael Boros
Creafin - Tüv Süd
16
18
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
13
19
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
13
20
Tim Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
11
21
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
11
22
Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
5
23
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
5
24
Gioele Bertolini
Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team
3
25
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
3
26
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
3
27
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
2
28
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige