En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
6
2
David Dekker
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
3
3
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
3
4
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
3
5
Ethan Hayter
3
6
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
3
7
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Medellin
3
8
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
3
9
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
2
10
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
2
11
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team ColoQuick
2
12
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
2
13
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
2
14
Tom Pidcock
TP Racing
2
15
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
2
16
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
17
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
2
18
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
2
19
Alfred Wright
CCC Team
2
20
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
2
21
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
2
22
Klidi Jaku
2
23
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team ColoQuick
2
24
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
2
25
Carlos Samudio
2
26
Yakob Abreham
2
27
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
2
28
Nicholas White
Team BridgeLane
1
29
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
1
30
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
31
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
1
32
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
33
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
1
34
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
1
35
Tobias Foss
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
1
36
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
1
37
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
1
38
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
39
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
1
40
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
1
41
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins Le Col
1
42
Michel Ries
Kometa Cycling Team
1
43
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
1
44
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
45
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
46
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
47
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
1
48
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
1
49
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
50
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
51
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
52
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
1
53
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
54
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
1
55
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
1
56
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
1
57
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
58
Mauri Vansevenant
1
59
Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
1
60
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
1
61
Kevin Inkelaar
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
62
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
63
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
64
Jasper De Plus
1
65
Ken Conter
1
66
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
1
67
Chien Chou Chen
1
68
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
1
69
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
1
70
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
1
71
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
1
72
Matt Walls
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
73
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
74
Fernando Islas
Aevolo
1
75
Miguel Heidemann
Herrmann Radteam
1
76
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Kometa Cycling Team
1
77
Matis Louvel
Groupama - FDJ
1
78
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
1
79
Justas Beniusis
1
80
Natnael Mebrahtom
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
1
81
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
82
Alon Yogev
1
83
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
1
84
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
1
85
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
1
86
Nicolas Prodhomme
1
87
Ben Healy
Team Wiggins Le Col
1
88
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
89
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Movistar Team Ecuador
1
90
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar Team Ecuador
1
91
Gabriel Francisco Rojas
Aevolo
1
92
Ilan Van Wilder
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
93
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
1
94
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
1
95
Marco Frigo
1
96
Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
97
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
98
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Team ColoQuick
1
99
Mehmet Erken
1
100
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
1
101
Alex Miller
1
102
Gian Lino
1
103
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes
1
104
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
1
105
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
1
106
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
1
107
Moise Mugisha
1
108
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Movistar Team Ecuador
1
109
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos
1
110
Bryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos
1
111
Ruiz Omar
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking