En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
13
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
13
4
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
13
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
6
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
12
7
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
8
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
11
9
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
10
10
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
10
11
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
9
12
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
13
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
8
14
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
8
15
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
8
16
Norman Vahtra
8
17
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
8
18
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg Santic
8
19
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
7
20
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
7
21
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
7
22
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
7
23
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
7
24
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
7
25
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
26
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
27
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
7
28
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
6
29
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
6
30
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
6
31
Tim Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
6
32
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
33
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
6
34
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
6
35
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
6
36
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
6
37
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
5
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
5
39
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
5
40
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
5
41
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
5
42
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
5
43
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
5
44
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
5
45
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
5
46
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
5
47
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
5
48
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5
49
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
5
50
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
5
51
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
5
52
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
5
53
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
5
54
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
5
55
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
5
56
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
57
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
5
58
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
5
59
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
5
60
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
5
61
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
5
62
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
5
63
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
5
64
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
5
65
Chris Harper
Team BridgeLane
5
66
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
5
67
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
68
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
69
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
4
70
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
4
71
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
4
72
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
73
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
4
74
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
4
75
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
76
Charalampos Kastrantas
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
4
77
Wout Van Aert
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team
4
78
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
79
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4
80
Pawel Franczak
Voster Uniwheels Team
4
81
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
4
82
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
4
83
Stephen Bassett
4
84
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
4
85
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
4
86
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
4
87
Alex Molenaar
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
4
88
Alexandar Richardson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
4
89
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
4
90
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
3
91
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3
92
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
93
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
3
94
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
95
Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cycling Team
3
96
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
3
97
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
3
98
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
99
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
3
100
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
3
101
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
3
102
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
103
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
3
104
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
3
105
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
3
106
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
3
107
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
3
108
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
3
109
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
3
110
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
3
111
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
3
112
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
3
113
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
3
114
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
3
115
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
3
116
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
3
117
Xavier Quevedo
3
118
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
3
119
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
3
120
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
3
121
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
122
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
3
123
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
3
124
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
125
Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
3
126
Enrico Salvador
3
127
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
128
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
3
129
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
3
130
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
3
131
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
3
132
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
3
133
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
3
134
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
3
135
Niklas Larsen
Team ColoQuick
3
136
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
3
137
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
3
138
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
3
139
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
3
140
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
3
141
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
3
142
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
143
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
3
144
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
3
145
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
3
146
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
147
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
148
Maksim Piskunov
3
149
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
3
150
Marc Oliver Pritzen
3
151
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
2
152
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
2
153
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
2
154
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
2
155
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
2
156
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
157
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
2
158
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
2
159
Yimmi José Briceno
2
160
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
161
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
2
162
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
2
163
Muradjan Khalmuratov
2
164
Peter Koning
Bike Aid
2
165
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
2
166
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
2
167
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
2
168
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
2
169
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
2
170
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
2
171
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
2
172
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
2
173
Daniel Mestre
W52/FC Porto
2
174
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
2
175
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
2
176
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
2
177
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
2
178
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
2
179
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
2
180
Dylan Girdlestone
2
181
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
182
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
2
183
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
2
184
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
2
185
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
2
186
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
2
187
Yonathan Salinas
2
188
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
2
189
Nikolay Zhurkin
2
190
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
2
191
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
2
192
Gyasi Sulvaran
2
193
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
2
194
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
2
195
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
2
196
Elchin Asadov
Lviv Cycling Team
2
197
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
2
198
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
199
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
2
200
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
2
201
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
2
202
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
2
203
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
2
204
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
2
205
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
2
206
Julio Padilla Miranda
2
207
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
208
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
2
209
Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
2
210
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
211
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
2
212
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
2
213
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
2
214
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
215
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
2
216
Stephan Bakker
2
217
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
218
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
219
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
220
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
221
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
2
222
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
2
223
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
2
224
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
225
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
2
226
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
2
227
Dylan Kennett
St. George Continental Cycling Team
2
228
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
2
229
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
2
230
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
231
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
232
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
2
233
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
2
234
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
2
235
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
2
236
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
237
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
2
238
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
2
239
Gustav Basson
2
240
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
2
241
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
2
242
Bryan Gomez
Manzana Postobon Team
2
243
Filippo Fiorelli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
2
244
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
245
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
2
246
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
2
247
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
2
248
Ethan Hayter
2
249
Tom Pidcock
TP Racing
2
250
Sergio Andres Higuita
Team Euskadi
2
251
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
2
252
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
253
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
254
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
2
255
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
2
256
Mardoqueo Vasquez
2
257
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
258
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
2
259
Riccardo Bobbo
2
260
Larry Lutin
2
261
Bachirou Nikiema
2
262
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
2
263
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
2
264
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
2
265
Biniam Girmay Hailu
2
266
Tornike Khabazi
2
267
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
268
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
269
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
1
270
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
1
271
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
1
272
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
273
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
1
274
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1
275
Reinier Honig
1
276
Wout Poels
Team Sky
1
277
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
1
278
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
279
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
280
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
1
281
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
1
282
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
283
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
284
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
1
285
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
1
286
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
1
287
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
1
288
Matti Helminen
1
289
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
1
290
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
291
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
1
292
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
1
293
Nicholas White
Team BridgeLane
1
294
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
295
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
296
Ben Swift
Team Sky
1
297
Mehdi Sohrabi
1
298
Jackson Rodríguez
1
299
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
1
300
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
1
301
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
1
302
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
1
303
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
1
304
Julien Simon
Cofidis
1
305
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
306
Radoslav Konstantinov
1
307
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
1
308
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
1
309
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
310
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
311
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
1
312
Shane Archbold
EvoPro Racing
1
313
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
314
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
1
315
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Ecuador
1
316
Wilmer Bravo
1
317
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
1
318
Nolan Hoffmann
1
319
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
1
320
Edgar Nissan Arana
1
321
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
1
322
Cristian Cominelli
Cycling Café Racing Team
1
323
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
1
324
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
1
325
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
1
326
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
1
327
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
1
328
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
W52/FC Porto
1
329
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
1
330
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
1
331
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
1
332
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
1
333
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
334
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
335
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
1
336
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
1
337
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
1
338
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
339
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
1
340
Krisztián Lovassy
1
341
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
1
342
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
1
343
Michael Freiberg
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
1
344
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
1
345
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
1
346
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
1
347
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
1
348
Gaetan Bille
1
349
Joao Benta
Radio Popular Boavista
1
350
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
1
351
Evgeny Kovalev
1
352
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
1
353
Viktor Manakov
1
354
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
355
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
1
356
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
1
357
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
1
358
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
1
359
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
1
360
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
1
361
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
362
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
363
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
1
364
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
1
365
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
1
366
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
1
367
Angel Diosmedi Rivas
1
368
Fabricio Quiros
1
369
Oleksandr Golovash
1
370
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
1
371
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
1
372
Fernando Méndez
1
373
Park Sanghoon
Lx Cycling Team
1
374
Arto Vainionpää
1
375
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
1
376
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
377
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
1
378
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
1
379
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
380
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
381
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
382
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
1
383
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
1
384
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
1
385
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
386
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
1
387
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
1
388
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
389
Fernando Briceno
1
390
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
1
391
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
1
392
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
1
393
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
394
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
1
395
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
1
396
Keran Barolin
1
397
Clint Hendricks
ProTouch
1
398
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
1
399
Peter Merx
1
400
Jeroen Kesteloot
1
401
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
402
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
403
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
1
404
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
1
405
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
406
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
1
407
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
1
408
Marcel Fröse
1
409
Eric Young
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
1
410
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
411
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
1
412
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
1
413
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
1
414
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
415
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
416
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
417
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
1
418
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
1
419
Owain Doull
Team Sky
1
420
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
421
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
1
422
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
423
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
1
424
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
1
425
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
1
426
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Radio Popular Boavista
1
427
Isiaka Cisse
1
428
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
1
429
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Giotti Victoria
1
430
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
431
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
432
Brendon Davids
Oliver's Real Food
1
433
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
1
434
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
435
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
1
436
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling
1
437
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
1
438
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
1
439
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
1
440
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
1
441
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
1
442
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
443
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
1
444
Martin Toft Madsen
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
1
445
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
1
446
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
1
447
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
1
448
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
449
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
1
450
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
Deprisa Team
1
451
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
1
452
Jorge Castel Blanco Morales
1
453
Felix Nodarse
1
454
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
455
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
1
456
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
457
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
1
458
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
459
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
1
460
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
1
461
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
462
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
1
463
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
1
464
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
1
465
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
1
466
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
1
467
José Luis Rodriguez
1
468
Daniel Auer
Maloja Pushbikers
1
469
Hermann Keller
1
470
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
471
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
1
472
Abderrahmane Bechlagheme
1
473
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
1
474
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
1
475
Stylianos Farantakis
1
476
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
1
477
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
1
478
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
1
479
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
1
480
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
1
481
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
482
Felix Ritzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
1
483
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
1
484
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
485
El Joshua Carino
1
486
Dario Antonio
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
1
487
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food
1
488
Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
1
489
Jeremy Cabot
1
490
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
491
Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja Pushbikers
1
492
John Mandrysch
P & S Metalltechnik
1
493
Frederik Dombrowski
1
494
Jonas Rapp
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1
495
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
496
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
497
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
1
498
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
1
499
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
1
500
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
1
501
Shao Hsuan Lu
1
502
Griffin Easter
1
503
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
1
504
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
1
505
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
506
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
1
507
Vladimir Ilchenko
1
508
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
1
509
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team ColoQuick
1
510
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
1
511
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
512
János Pelikán
Pannon Cycling Team
1
513
Morten Hulgaard
Team ColoQuick
1
514
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
1
515
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
1
516
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
1
517
Alain Quispe
1
518
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
1
519
Patrick Byukusenge
1
520
Brian Alonso Salas Sanchez
1
521
Daniel Smarzaro
1
522
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
1
523
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
1
524
Bryan Alaphilippe
1
525
José Dagoberto Joya
1
526
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
1
527
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
1
528
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
529
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
530
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
1
531
Théo Menant
1
532
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
533
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
534
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
1
535
Karl Patrick Lauk
Groupama - FDJ CT
1
536
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
1
537
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
1
538
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
1
539
Andre Eduardo Gohr
1
540
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
1
541
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
1
542
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
1
543
Nicolas Debeaumarche
Trek - Segafredo
1
544
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
1
545
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
1
546
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
1
547
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
1
548
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
1
549
Sam Hill
1
550
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
1
551
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
1
552
Owen James
1
553
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
1
554
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
555
Francesco Di Felice
1
556
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
1
557
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
1
558
Clever Jose Martinez Moros
1
559
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
1
560
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team ColoQuick
1
561
Yauheni Karaliok
1
562
Clement Orceau
Total Direct Energie
1
563
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
564
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
565
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
566
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
567
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
1
568
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
569
Matt Zimmer
1
570
Mathias Sorgho
1
571
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
1
572
Brandon Rivera
Gw Shimano
1
573
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
1
574
Keitaro Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
575
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
1
576
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
1
577
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
1
578
Barnabas Peak
SEG Racing Academy
1
579
Marlon Gaillard
1
580
Maxime Urruty
1
581
Ingvar Omarsson
1
582
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
1
583
Batuhan Özgür
1
584
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
585
Tibo Nevens
1
586
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
587
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
1
588
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
1
589
Luis Guillermo Mora
1
590
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
1
591
Drikus Coetzee
1
592
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
1
593
Jesse Featonby
Oliver's Real Food
1
594
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
595
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
596
Stefano Gandin
1
597
Matt Walls
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
598
Arne Marit
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
599
Jens Reynders
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
1
600
Nicolas Thomasson
1
601
Joel Yates
1
602
Igor Chzhan
Astana City
1
603
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
1
604
Ognjen Ilic
1
605
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
1
606
Hamza Mansouri
Sovac
1
607
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
1
608
Johan Langballe
Team Waoo
1
609
Carlos Cobos
1
610
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
1
611
Tor Arne Gilje
1
612
Jesus Villegas
1
613
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
614
Mikhail Fokin
1
615
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
1
616
Sergio Arias
1
617
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
1
618
Gergely Szarka
1
619
José Canastuj
1
620
Bo Godart
1
621
Chaohua Xue
1
622
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
623
Jesse Coyle
1
624
Wilson Steven Haro
Movistar Team Ecuador
1
625
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
1
626
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
1
627
Nate Freed
1
628
Cebrail Seker
1
629
Evgenii Tikhonin
1
630
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
1
631
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
1
632
Luis Molina
1
633
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
1
634
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
1
635
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
1
636
Lev Gonov
1
637
Killian Larpe
1
638
Gleb Kugaevski
1
639
Travis Barrett
1
640
Alex Miller
1
641
Luis Enrique Lopéz
1
642
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
1
643
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
Sao Francisco Saude / Klabin / SME Ribeirao Preto
1
644
Daniel Andres Bonilla Quiros
1
645
Sebastián Moya
1
646
Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
647
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
1
648
Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante
1
649
Yakob Abreham
1
650
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
1
651
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
1
652
Alexander Worsdale
1
653
Sergey Zatsepin
1
654
Youssef Bdadou
1
655
Moise Mugisha
1
656
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
1
657
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Movistar Team Ecuador
1
658
Fadhel Al Khater
1
659
Marwan Aljalham
1
660
Juanyong Wang
1
661
Jonatan Ogando Reynoso
1
662
Jean Carlos Crispin Castillo
1
663
Anton Benedix
1
664
Alfonso Vladimir Orellana
1
665
Damien Clayton
1
666
Felipe Timoteo Nystrom Spencer
1
667
Oscar Quiroz
1
668
No winner
1
669
Birkir Snær Ingvason
1
670
Matthew Rice
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking