En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
14
2
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
8
3
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
8
4
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
8
5
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
7
6
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
6
7
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
6
8
Katie Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
6
9
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
5
10
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
5
11
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
5
12
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
5
13
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
5
14
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
4
15
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4
16
Amber Neben
4
17
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
4
18
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4
19
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
4
20
Chloe Dygert
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
4
21
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
4
22
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3
23
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
3
24
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
3
25
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
3
26
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
3
27
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
3
28
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
3
29
Thi That Nguyen
3
30
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
3
31
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
3
32
Katrin Garfoot
3
33
Antri Christoforou
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
3
34
Brenda Santoyo
3
35
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Swapit Agolico
3
36
Yumi Kajihara
3
37
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
3
38
Letizia Paternoster
Astana Women's Team
3
39
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
2
40
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
2
41
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
2
42
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
2
43
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
2
44
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
2
45
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2
46
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2
47
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
2
48
Jutatip Maneephan
2
49
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
2
50
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
2
51
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
2
52
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
2
53
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
2
54
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
2
55
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
2
56
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
2
57
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
2
58
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
2
59
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
2
60
Yanthi Fuchiyanti
2
61
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
2
62
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
2
63
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
2
64
Ida Erngren
2
65
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
2
66
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
2
67
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2
68
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's Team
2
69
Argiro Milaki
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
2
70
Donelys Cariño
2
71
Racha Belkacem Ben Ouanane
2
72
Kaat Hannes
1
73
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
1
74
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
75
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
1
76
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
1
77
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
78
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
1
79
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
1
80
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
81
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
1
82
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
1
83
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
1
84
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1
85
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
1
86
Paola Munoz
Swapit Agolico
1
87
Jarmila Machacova
Team Dukla Praha Women
1
88
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini
1
89
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
1
90
Lilibeth Chacon Garcia
S.C. Michela Fanini
1
91
Lauren Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
1
92
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
1
93
Qianyu Yang
1
94
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1
95
Danielys Garcia
1
96
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
97
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
1
98
Serene Lee
1
99
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
1
100
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
101
Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil
1
102
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
103
Eve McCrystal
1
104
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
1
105
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
1
106
Margarita Syrodoeva
1
107
Valeriya Kononenko
1
108
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
1
109
Liisi Rist
1
110
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
1
111
Yao Pang
1
112
Janine Van der Meer
Health Mate - Cyclelive
1
113
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
1
114
Jolanda Neff
Kross Racing Team
1
115
Barbara Benko
Ghost Factory Racing
1
116
Jessica Roberts (1)
1
117
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
118
Lisa Norden
1
119
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
1
120
Olga Shekel
S.C. Michela Fanini
1
121
Yngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa
1
122
Tatiana Jasekova
1
123
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
1
124
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
1
125
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
1
126
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
1
127
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
1
128
Kate Archibald
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
129
Seyedehmaryam Jalaliyeh
1
130
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
1
131
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Experza - Footlogix
1
132
Ekaterina Knebeleva
Al Asayl Cycling Team
1
133
Paula Patino
1
134
Varvara Fasoh
1
135
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
136
Lauretta Hanson
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
1
137
Sharlotte Lucas
1
138
Irene Steyn
1
139
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
1
140
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
1
141
Jazmin Soto
1
142
Maria José Vargas
Swapit Agolico
1
143
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling Women
1
144
Carla Oberholzer
1
145
Katherine Maine
Rally Cycling Women
1
146
Vera Adrian - Looser
1
147
Minna-Maria Kangas
1
148
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
1
149
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
1
150
Jumi Lee
1
151
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
1
152
Tereza Korvasová
Team Dukla Praha Women
1
153
Bisrat Ghebremeskel
1
154
Frouzan Abdollahi Arab
1
155
Aljuraiwi Najla
1
156
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
157
Grace Brown
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
158
Kelly Murphy
1
159
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
1
160
Renata Baymetova
1
161
Teniel Campbell
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Team
1
162
Karalina Savenka
1
163
Mosana Debesay
1
164
Yineth Cubilla
1
165
Liezel Jordaan
1
166
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
1
167
Ling Er Choo
1
168
Ece Calp
1
169
Esin Yilmaz
1
170
Annibel Emilia Prieto Ostia De Godoy
1
171
Adrienn Hajnal
1
172
Latefa Alyaseen
1
173
Nikole Pamela Narvaez Pita
1
174
Samia Flores
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking