En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Max Kanter
Development Team Sunweb
4
2
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
4
3
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
4
4
Stephen Williams
SEG Racing Academy
4
5
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
4
6
Tadej Pogacar
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
3
7
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
3
8
Gino Mäder
3
9
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
3
10
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
2
11
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
2
12
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
2
13
Andrea Bagioli
2
14
Einer Rubio Reyes
2
15
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
2
16
Julius Johansen
Team Coloquick
2
17
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
18
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
2
19
Alwyn Steenkamp
2
20
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
2
21
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
1
22
Samuele Zoccarato
1
23
Kvasina Filip
1
24
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
1
25
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
26
Martin Bouzas Rey
1
27
Massimo Orlandi
1
28
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
29
Siarhei Shauchenka
1
30
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
31
Giovanni Lonardi
1
32
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
33
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
34
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
1
35
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
1
36
Charlie Tanfield
Canyon Eisberg
1
37
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
1
38
David Villareal
1
39
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
1
40
Daniel Habtemichael
1
41
Henok Mulubrhan
1
42
James Whelan
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
1
43
Ian Talbot
1
44
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
45
Gregorio Ferri
1
46
Joep Steinbusch
1
47
Marijn van den Berg
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
1
48
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Coloquick
1
49
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
1
50
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
1
51
Cyrus Monk
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
1
52
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
1
53
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
1
54
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team Coloquick
1
55
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
1
56
Jason Oosthuizen
1
57
Natnael Mebrahtom
1
58
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
59
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
1
60
Hartthijs de Vries
1
61
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
62
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
1
63
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
1
64
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
Kobanya Cycling Team
1
65
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
1
66
Masahiro Ishigami
1
67
Jake Marryatt
1
68
Mattia Bais
1
69
Edward Walsh
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
1
70
Niklas Larsen
Team Virtu Cycling
1
71
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
72
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
1
73
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
1
74
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
1
75
Jasper Frahm
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
1
76
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
1
77
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
1
78
Samuele Battistella
1
79
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
1
80
Giacomo Ballabio
1
81
Paolo Baccio
1
82
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
1
83
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
1
84
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
85
Stefan Bissegger
Akros - Renfer Sa
1
86
Tom Wirtgen
AGO - Aqua Service
1
87
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
88
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
1
89
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
1
90
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
1
91
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
92
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
93
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
94
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
1
95
Federico Nicolas Vivas
1
96
Alan Riou
1
97
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Team Ecuador
1
98
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
1
99
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking