En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
18
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
14
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
14
4
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
13
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
12
6
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
10
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
9
8
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
9
9
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
9
10
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
9
11
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9
12
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
8
13
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
8
14
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
8
15
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
8
16
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8
17
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
8
18
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
8
19
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
7
20
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
7
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
7
22
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
7
23
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
7
24
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
7
25
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
7
26
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7
27
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
6
28
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
6
29
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
6
30
Artem Ovechkin
6
31
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
6
32
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
6
33
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
6
34
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
6
35
Isiaka Cisse
6
36
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
6
37
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
6
38
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
6
39
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
5
40
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
5
41
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5
42
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
5
43
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
5
44
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
5
45
Emils Liepins
One Pro Cycling
5
46
Martin Toft Madsen
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
5
47
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
5
48
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
5
49
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
5
50
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
51
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
5
52
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
4
53
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
4
54
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
55
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4
56
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
4
57
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
58
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
4
59
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
4
60
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
61
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
4
62
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
4
63
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4
64
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
4
65
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
4
66
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
4
67
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
4
68
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
4
69
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
4
70
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4
71
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
Canel's - Specialized
4
72
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
3
73
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
3
74
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3
75
Wout Poels
Team Sky
3
76
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
77
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
3
78
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
3
79
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
3
80
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
81
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
82
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
3
83
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
3
84
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
3
85
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
86
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
3
87
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
88
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech Merx 7R
3
89
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
3
90
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
3
91
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
3
92
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3
93
Gaetan Bille
Sovac - Natura4Ever
3
94
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
3
95
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
3
96
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
3
97
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
3
98
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
3
99
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
3
100
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
3
101
Charalampos Kastrantas
Java Partizan
3
102
Pedro Gutierrez
3
103
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
3
104
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
3
105
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
3
106
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
3
107
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
108
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Virtu Cycling
3
109
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
3
110
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
3
111
Josef Cerny
Elkov - Author
3
112
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
3
113
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3
114
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
3
115
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3
116
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
3
117
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
3
118
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
119
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
3
120
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
121
Henrik Evensen
Joker Icopal
3
122
Ali Nouisri
3
123
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Boavista
3
124
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
3
125
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
3
126
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
3
127
Alonso Gamero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
128
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
3
129
Cees Bol
SEG Racing Academy
3
130
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
3
131
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
3
132
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
3
133
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
3
134
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3
135
Michael Potter
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
3
136
Yacine Hamza
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers Algerie
3
137
Matt Walls
3
138
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
3
139
Timmy De Boes
3
140
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
2
141
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
2
142
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
2
143
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
2
144
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
2
145
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
2
146
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
147
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
2
148
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
2
149
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
2
150
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
151
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
2
152
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
2
153
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
154
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
2
155
Philipp Walsleben
2
156
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
157
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
2
158
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
2
159
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
2
160
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
2
161
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
2
162
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
2
163
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
2
164
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
2
165
Dan Craven
2
166
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
167
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
2
168
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
2
169
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
2
170
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
2
171
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
2
172
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
2
173
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
2
174
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
2
175
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
2
176
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
2
177
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
2
178
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
2
179
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
2
180
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
2
181
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
2
182
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
2
183
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
2
184
Tony Hurel
2
185
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
186
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
2
187
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
2
188
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
2
189
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
190
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
2
191
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
2
192
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
2
193
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
2
194
Benjamin Verraes
2
195
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
2
196
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
197
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
2
198
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
2
199
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
200
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
2
201
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
2
202
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
2
203
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
2
204
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
2
205
Yonathan Salinas
2
206
Julian Hellmann
2
207
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
208
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
2
209
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
2
210
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
2
211
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
2
212
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
2
213
Seydou Bamogo
2
214
Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
2
215
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
2
216
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
217
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
2
218
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
2
219
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
220
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
2
221
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
2
222
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
2
223
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
2
224
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
225
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
2
226
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
2
227
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
228
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
2
229
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
2
230
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
2
231
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
2
232
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
2
233
Kouna Abdessadek
2
234
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
235
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
2
236
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
2
237
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
2
238
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
2
239
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
2
240
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
2
241
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
242
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
2
243
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
2
244
El Joshua Carino
2
245
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
2
246
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
2
247
Dylan Kennett
2
248
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
249
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
EPM
2
250
Brian Alonso Salas Sanchez
2
251
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
2
252
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
2
253
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
2
254
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
2
255
Gino Mäder
2
256
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
2
257
Gustav Basson
2
258
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
2
259
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
2
260
Mickael Guichard
2
261
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
2
262
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
2
263
Herman Dahl
Joker Icopal
2
264
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Team Ecuador
2
265
Saied Jafer Alali
Massi - Kuwait Team
2
266
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
267
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
2
268
Yauheni Karaliok
2
269
José Marquez
2
270
Mathias Sorgho
2
271
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
2
272
Max Stedman
Canyon Eisberg
2
273
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
2
274
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
2
275
Giovanni Lonardi
2
276
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
2
277
Tamaz Tsereteli
2
278
Maksim Piskunov
2
279
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
2
280
Hamish Bond
2
281
Elvys Reyes
2
282
Chris Carene
2
283
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
284
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
1
285
Davide Rebellin
Sovac - Natura4Ever
1
286
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
1
287
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
288
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
1
289
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
1
290
Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
1
291
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1
292
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
1
293
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
1
294
Edward Clancy
JLT Condor
1
295
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
1
296
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
1
297
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
298
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
1
299
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
1
300
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
1
301
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
1
302
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
1
303
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
304
Ricardo Mestre
W52/Fc Porto
1
305
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
1
306
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
1
307
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
1
308
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
1
309
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
1
310
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
1
311
Rafael Andriato
1
312
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
1
313
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
1
314
Bruno Langlois
1
315
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1
316
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
1
317
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
1
318
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
319
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1
320
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
1
321
Arthur Alberto Garcia Rincon
1
322
John Nava
1
323
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
1
324
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
1
325
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
1
326
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
327
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
1
328
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
329
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
1
330
Gert Joeaar
1
331
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
1
332
Julien Simon
Cofidis
1
333
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
1
334
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
1
335
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
1
336
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
337
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
1
338
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
339
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
340
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
1
341
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1
342
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
1
343
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
344
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
1
345
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
1
346
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
1
347
Timothy Stevens
Cibel - Cebon
1
348
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
349
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
1
350
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
1
351
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
1
352
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
1
353
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
1
354
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
1
355
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
356
Vitaliy Buts
Team Hurom
1
357
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
358
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
1
359
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
1
360
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
1
361
Roy Eefting
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
1
362
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
1
363
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
364
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
1
365
Nolan Hoffmann
1
366
Anders Bäckman
1
367
Mykhaylo Kononenko
1
368
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
1
369
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
370
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
371
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
1
372
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
1
373
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
1
374
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
1
375
Florian Smits
1
376
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
1
377
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
1
378
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
1
379
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
380
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
1
381
King Lok Cheung
1
382
Roy Jans
Cibel - Cebon
1
383
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
384
Cyrille Thièry
1
385
Anton Vorobyev
1
386
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
1
387
Rodrigo Nascimento
1
388
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
1
389
Artur Ershov
1
390
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
1
391
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
1
392
Cédric Ramothe
1
393
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
1
394
Noël Richet
1
395
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1
396
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel - Cebon
1
397
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
1
398
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
1
399
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
1
400
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
1
401
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
402
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
1
403
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
1
404
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
405
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
1
406
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
407
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
1
408
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
1
409
Kamil Zielinski
Team Hurom
1
410
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
1
411
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
1
412
André Lima César Fonte
W52/Fc Porto
1
413
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
1
414
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
1
415
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
416
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
1
417
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
1
418
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
1
419
Jordan Kerby
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
1
420
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
1
421
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
1
422
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
1
423
Leonardo Bonifazio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
1
424
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
1
425
Angel Diosmedi Rivas
1
426
Jason Christie
1
427
Oleksandr Golovash
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
1
428
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
1
429
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
1
430
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
1
431
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
432
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
1
433
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
1
434
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
435
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1
436
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Virtu Cycling
1
437
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
1
438
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
1
439
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
1
440
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
1
441
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
1
442
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
1
443
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
1
444
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
445
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
446
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
447
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
448
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
1
449
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
1
450
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
451
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
452
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
1
453
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
1
454
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
1
455
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
456
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
457
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
1
458
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
1
459
Timothy Rugg
Java Partizan
1
460
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
1
461
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
1
462
Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano
1
463
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
1
464
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
1
465
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
1
466
Clint Hendricks
1
467
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
1
468
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
1
469
Abdellah Hida
1
470
João Matias
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
1
471
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
1
472
Fabien Schmidt
1
473
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
1
474
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
1
475
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
1
476
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
1
477
Alder Torres
1
478
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
1
479
Cristian Talero
Gw Shimano
1
480
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
1
481
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
482
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
1
483
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
484
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
485
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
1
486
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
487
Casper Von Folsach
Team Coloquick
1
488
Aksel Nommela
BEAT Cycling Club
1
489
Jayde Julius
1
490
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
1
491
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Coloquick
1
492
Josip Rumac
Meridiana Kamen Team
1
493
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
1
494
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
1
495
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
1
496
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
1
497
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac - Natura4Ever
1
498
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
499
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
1
500
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
1
501
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
1
502
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
1
503
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
1
504
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
1
505
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
506
Valentin Plesea
1
507
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
1
508
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
1
509
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
510
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
1
511
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
1
512
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
1
513
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
1
514
Jos Koop
1
515
Ronald Oranza
1
516
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
1
517
Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT Condor
1
518
Jalel Duranti
1
519
Seid Lizde
Holdsworth Pro Racing
1
520
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
1
521
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
1
522
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
1
523
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1
524
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
525
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
1
526
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
527
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
528
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
1
529
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
1
530
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
1
531
Daniel Auer
Wsa Pushbikers
1
532
Hermann Keller
1
533
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
1
534
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
1
535
Stylianos Farantakis
1
536
Adam Toupalik
Corendon - Circus
1
537
Ghislain Sikandi
1
538
Louis Pijourlet
1
539
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
540
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
1
541
Jaakko Hänninen
1
542
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
543
Metkel Eyob
1
544
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
1
545
Tom Wirtgen
AGO - Aqua Service
1
546
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
1
547
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
1
548
Steven Van Heerden
1
549
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
1
550
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
551
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
1
552
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
1
553
Andrey Sazanov
1
554
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
555
Harry Tanfield
Canyon Eisberg
1
556
Kamberaj Xhuliano
1
557
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
1
558
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
559
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
1
560
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
1
561
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
1
562
Griffin Easter
303 Project
1
563
Thomas Stewart
JLT Condor
1
564
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
565
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
1
566
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
1
567
Daniel Crista
1
568
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
1
569
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
1
570
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
1
571
Jonas Bokeloh
LKT Team Brandenburg
1
572
David Riviere
Direct Energie
1
573
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
1
574
Timur Maleev
Lviv Cycling Team
1
575
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
1
576
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
577
Stijn De Bock
Cibel - Cebon
1
578
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
1
579
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
1
580
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
1
581
Filippo Rocchetti
1
582
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
1
583
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
1
584
Niklas Larsen
Team Virtu Cycling
1
585
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
1
586
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
1
587
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
588
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
1
589
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
1
590
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
591
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
1
592
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
1
593
Masahiro Ishigami
1
594
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
1
595
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Conade Code GTO Cadencia.MX Pro Cycling Team
1
596
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
1
597
Lucas Eriksson
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
1
598
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
1
599
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Team Virtu Cycling
1
600
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
1
601
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
602
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Coloquick
1
603
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
1
604
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
605
Islam Mansouri
Sovac - Natura4Ever
1
606
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Team Gusto
1
607
Akramjon Sunnatov
Tashkent Cycling Team
1
608
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
1
609
Lars Quaedvlieg
1
610
Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
611
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
1
612
Kasper Asgreen
Team Virtu Cycling
1
613
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
1
614
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
1
615
Luis Mendonca
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
1
616
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
1
617
Axel Costa Soria
Vib Sports
1
618
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
1
619
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
1
620
Pablo Anchieri
1
621
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1
622
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
1
623
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
1
624
Andreas Miltiadis
1
625
Martin Freyer
1
626
Sean McKenna
Holdsworth Pro Racing
1
627
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
1
628
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
1
629
Abou Sanogo
1
630
Oscar Pelegri
Radio Popular - Boavista
1
631
Frederik Muff
1
632
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
1
633
Johan Nordlund
1
634
Clement Orceau
Direct Energie
1
635
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
636
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa Pushbikers
1
637
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
1
638
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
1
639
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
1
640
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
1
641
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
1
642
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
1
643
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
1
644
Barnabas Peak
Quick Step Floors
1
645
Tadej Pogacar
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
1
646
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
1
647
Andreas Kron
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
1
648
Tibo Nevens
1
649
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
1
650
Chris Harper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
1
651
Nick Reddish
Oliver's Real Food Racing
1
652
Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola
1
653
Drikus Coetzee
1
654
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
655
Veljko Stojnic
1
656
Jan Niclas Junger
1
657
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
658
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
1
659
Alfred Wright
1
660
Marc Heaney
1
661
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
1
662
Aitor Escobar Milan
1
663
Marcel Peschges
1
664
Lauro Cesar Chaman
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
1
665
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
666
Mardoqueo Vasquez
1
667
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
668
Didier Munyaneza
1
669
Ethan Berends
Mobius Bridgelane
1
670
Alexandros Matsangos
1
671
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
672
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
673
Bereket Desalegn Temalew
1
674
Souleymane Traore
1
675
Egzon Misini
1
676
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
1
677
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
1
678
Yurgen Ramirez
1
679
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
1
680
Andrey Prostokshin
1
681
Abel Teweldemedhin Kifle
1
682
Einer Rubio Reyes
1
683
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
684
José Fernandes Neves
W52/Fc Porto
1
685
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
1
686
Franklin Archibold
1
687
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
1
688
Luis Enrique Lopéz
1
689
Daouda Ouedraogo
1
690
Rrahim Mani
1
691
Daniel Andres Bonilla Quiros
1
692
Sebastián Moya
1
693
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
Start Team Gusto
1
694
Andrew Edwards
1
695
Jeremy Lendowski
1
696
Julian Varley
1
697
Artuce Tella
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking