En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
13
2
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
12
3
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
9
4
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
9
5
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
8
6
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
7
7
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
7
8
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
6
9
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto Giusta
5
10
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
4
11
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4
12
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
4
13
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
4
14
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
4
15
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
4
16
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
4
17
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
4
18
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
4
19
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
4
20
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3
21
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3
22
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
3
23
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
3
24
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3
25
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
3
26
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3
27
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
3
28
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
3
29
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
3
30
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
3
31
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
3
32
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
3
33
Lucy Kennedy
3
34
Claire Rose
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
3
35
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
2
36
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2
37
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
2
38
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
2
39
Amber Neben
Team Virtu Cycling
2
40
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2
41
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
2
42
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
2
43
Evelyn Garcia
2
44
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
2
45
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
2
46
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
2
47
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
2
48
Alzbeta Pavlendova
2
49
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
2
50
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
2
51
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
2
52
Thi That Nguyen
2
53
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2
54
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
2
55
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
2
56
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
2
57
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
2
58
Jaruwan Somrat
2
59
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
2
60
Lydia Boylan
Team WNT Pro Cycling
2
61
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
2
62
Nadia Skoukdi
2
63
Aicha Tihar
2
64
Cansu Türkmenoglu
2
65
Vera Adrian - Looser
Bizkaia - Durango
2
66
Beatha Ingabire
2
67
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2
68
Jamsran Ulzii-solongo
2
69
Venessa Kelsick
2
70
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
1
71
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
1
72
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
1
73
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
74
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
75
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
76
Rushlee Buchanan
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
1
77
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
1
78
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
1
79
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
1
80
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
1
81
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
1
82
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
83
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
1
84
Janka Stevkova
1
85
Paola Munoz
Bizkaia - Durango
1
86
Karolina Karasiewicz
1
87
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
1
88
Jaime Nielsen
1
89
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
1
90
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
1
91
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
1
92
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
1
93
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
1
94
Ahreum Na
1
95
Qianyu Yang
1
96
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Servetto Giusta
1
97
Valeria Muller
1
98
Dolores Rodriguez Rey
1
99
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
1
100
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
1
101
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
1
102
Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar
Servetto Giusta
1
103
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
104
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
1
105
Elinor Barker
1
106
Allison Beveridge
Rally Cycling
1
107
Liisi Rist
1
108
Claire Fraser
1
109
Yao Pang
1
110
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
1
111
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
1
112
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
1
113
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1
114
Ana Paula Polegatch
1
115
Natalia Navarro
1
116
Lisa Norden
1
117
Michali Tsavari Eleni
1
118
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
1
119
Emma White
Rally Cycling
1
120
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
1
121
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
1
122
Kirsti Lay
Rally Cycling
1
123
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
1
124
Celina Carpinteiro
1
125
Ida Erngren
1
126
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
1
127
Allie Dragoo
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
1
128
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
1
129
Paula Patino
1
130
Ernesta Strainyte
1
131
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling
1
132
Natalya Sokovnina
Servetto Giusta
1
133
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
1
134
Marina Theodorou
1
135
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
1
136
Milagro Mena
1
137
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
1
138
Kelly Kalm
1
139
Eileen Burns
1
140
Ksenia Tsymbaljuk
1
141
Skye Davidson
1
142
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
1
143
Helen Mitchell
1
144
Jessica Pratt
1
145
Skylar Schneider
Team Illuminate
1
146
Luisa Naranjo
1
147
Lisen Hockings
1
148
Olga Jantuganova
1
149
Wogahta Gebrehiwet
1
150
Liliana Moreno
1
151
Tatyana Geneleva
Astana Women's Team
1
152
Jumi Lee
1
153
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
1
154
Argiro Milaki
1
155
Soraia Silva
1
156
Somayeh Yazdani
1
157
Parastou Basti
1
158
Sandra Postma
1
159
Nancy Van Der Burg
1
160
Lily Williams
1
161
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
1
162
Renata Baymetova
1
163
Cesarina Ballenilla
1
164
Marlen Reusser
1
165
Donelys Cariño
1
166
Erla Sigurlaug Sigurdardottir
1
167
Agusta Edda Bjornsdottir
1
168
Benay Statia
1
169
Mosana Debesay
1
170
Briton John
1
171
Awa Yaro
1
172
Taralee Ordonez
1
173
Alicia Thompson
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking