En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liste des Transferts 2016-2017
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Coureur
Équipe 2016
Équipe 2017
Monia Baccaille
Aromitalia Vaiano
Liv-Susanne Bachmann
Stevens Racing Team
Moritz Backofen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Charlotte Bacquaert
Offroad Rocky Mountain
Offroad Giant
Anna Badegruber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
Team WNT Pro Cycling
Daehyeon Bae
LX Cycling Team
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
Telenet Fidea Lions
Esmaeil Bagheri
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Joris Bagnol
Veloroc BMC
Karl Baillie
Team Raleigh Gac
Thomas Baisir
KTM Houffalize Team
Milos Bajic
Dare Gobik
Dejan Bajt
Amplatz - BMC
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
Coloquick - Cult
Georgia Baker
Orica - Scott
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Monkey Town Continental Team
Sébastian Baldauf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
Team Vorarlberg
Francesco Baldi
d'Amico Bottechhia
Nicolas Baldo
Team Roth
HP BTP - Auber 93
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
Giusfredi Bianchi
Serkan Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
Ivan Balykin
GM Europa Ovini
Torku Sekerspor
Adrian Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
Norbert Banaszek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
Guksan Bang
Geumsan Insam Cello
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
RTS - Monton Racing Team
Richard Banusch
LKT Team Brandenburg
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
Wenqiang Bao
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Adil Barbari
Nasr Dubai
Maxime Barbarin
Team Vtt Vca Anjos
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Movistar Team
Pierre Barbier
BMC Development Team
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Sara Barbieri
Giusfredi Bianchi
Nicola Andrei Barbu
Tusnad Cycling Team
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
Dzianis Barkun
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Eleonore Barmaverain