En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires 2019-2020
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
24
2
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
12
3
Curtis White
Team Skyline
9
4
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
9
5
Kerry Werner
8
6
Emil Hekele
7
7
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
7
8
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
7
9
Wietse Bosmans
SpotIT-Isorex
6
10
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
5
11
Michael Van Den Ham
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
5
12
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
4
13
Chris Jongewaard
3
14
Braam Merlier
Credishop-Fristads
3
15
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
16
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
3
17
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
3
18
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
2
19
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
2
20
Lance Haidet
2
21
Lander Loockx
Group Hens - Maes Containers
2
22
Lane Maher
USA Cycling Mudfund Development Team
2
23
Hijiri Oda
2
24
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
2
25
Quinten Hermans
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
2
26
Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
2
27
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
2
28
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
2
29
David Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
2
30
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
2
31
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
2
32
Andrew Dillman
2
33
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
2
34
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
1
35
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
1
36
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker Fuel Of Norway
1
37
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Balticchaincycling Com
1
38
Thomas Mein
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
1
39
David Conroy
1
40
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
1
41
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
42
Ede-Karoly Molnar
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
1
43
Balazs Vas
1
44
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
45
Brendon Sharratt
1
46
Valentin Guillaud
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
1
47
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Dostawcze Mtb Team
1
48
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1
49
Daniel Federspiel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
1
50
Hikaru Kosaka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
51
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano
1
52
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
1
53
Lex Reichling
1
54
Domas Manikas
1
55
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
1
56
Ian Field
1
57
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
1
58
Sascha Weber
1
59
Cristian Cominelli
Cycling Café Racing Team
1
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
1
61
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
1
62
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
1
63
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
1
64
Tobin Ortenblad
1
65
Merwin Davis
1
66
Kohei Maeda
1
67
Gosse van der Meer
1
68
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
1
69
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
1
70
Matej Ulik
Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolin
1
71
Gianni Siebens
1
72
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
1
73
Eric Brunner
Aevolo
1
74
Timofei Ivanov
1
75
Arne Vrachten
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige