En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
15/06
Seraing
Seraing
151.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
3u40'16"
2
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
3
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'03"
5
Jasper Philipsen
Belgium
op 1'05"
6
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
7
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
8
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
10
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
11
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
13
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
14
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
15
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
16
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
17
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
z.t
18
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
20
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
24
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
25
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
26
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
27
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'06"
28
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
30
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
31
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
32
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
z.t
33
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
34
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'34"
36
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'27"
37
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
38
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
op 5'42"
39
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
40
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
41
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
42
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
43
Gijs Van Hoecke
Belgium
z.t
44
Kobe Goossens
Belgium
z.t
45
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
46
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 6'07"
47
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 7'11"
49
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
54
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel
z.t
55
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
56
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
58
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
59
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 10'26"
60
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
62
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'32"
63
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 15'53"
65
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 18'39"
66
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
68
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
z.t
69
Arne Marit
Belgium
z.t
70
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
71
Cedric Beullens
Belgium
z.t
72
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
73
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
74
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
77
Jens Reynders
Belgium
z.t
78
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
79
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
80
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
81
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
82
Joseph Thomas
z.t
83
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
85
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
88
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
89
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
90
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
92
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
z.t
93
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
94
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
95
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
96
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
97
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
100
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
101
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
102
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
103
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
104
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
z.t
105
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
106
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
109
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
110
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
111
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
112
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
113
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
114
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
115
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
116
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
117
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
118
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
119
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
120
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
124
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 19'01"
125
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'06"
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Belgium
DNF
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNS
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares