En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
EKZ CrossTour - Hittnau
Resultats
1
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
1u07'01"
2
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 37"
3
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'03"
4
Wietse Bosmans
op 1'37"
5
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 1'59"
6
Marcel Wildhaber
op 2'12"
7
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development Mtb Team
op 2'22"
8
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 2'26"
9
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 2'48"
10
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 3'02"
11
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
op 3'19"
12
Mickael Crispin
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 3'28"
13
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 3'45"
14
Sascha Weber
op 3'55"
15
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 3'59"
16
Jan Nesvadba
op 4'07"
17
Alois Falenta
Team Cross Safir Ganova
op 4'26"
18
Gosse van der Meer
op 4'27"
19
Simon Zahner
op 5'04"
20
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 5'32"
21
Severin Saegesser
op 6'27"
22
Manuel Müller
A.S Bike Crossteam
op 7'11"
23
Jan Sommer
op 7'45"
24
Sieben Wouters
Creafin - Fristads
op 8'18"
25
Koen van Dijke
op 8'40"
26
Gilles Mottiez
op 9'09"
27
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'16"
28
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 9'31"
29
Lilian Schneider
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 0"
30
Pascal Tomke
z.t
31
Tomas Bakus
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
z.t
32
Leon Koller
z.t
Lucas Brondani
A.S Bike Crossteam
DNF
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Valentin Humbert
DNF
Marcus Kühn
DNF
Andreas Moser
DNF
Nicola Rohrbach
DNF
Loris Rouiller
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Felix Stehli
DNF
Robbe Van Praet
DNF
Simon Vanicek
DNF
Maxime Beney
DNS
Raphael Bertschinger
DNS
David Conroy
DNS
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
DNS
Carry Ivekovic
DNS
Seppe Rombouts
DNS
Lukas Winterberg
DNS
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1995
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares