En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
18/05
Aisne
Bray-sur-Somme
170.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
3u45'35"
2
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
3
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
4
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
7
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
8
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
10
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
11
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
14
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
23
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
26
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
30
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
31
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10"
32
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12"
33
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Clément Saint Martin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
35
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
36
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 16"
37
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 21"
38
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
39
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 25"
40
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27"
41
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
42
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 30"
43
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
44
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 33"
45
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
46
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
47
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 46"
48
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
49
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
50
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
52
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 48"
53
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
54
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 51"
55
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
56
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
57
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
60
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
61
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
62
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 58"
64
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
65
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
66
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
68
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
69
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 1'03"
70
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
71
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'06"
72
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
73
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
74
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
75
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 1'11"
76
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
78
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'13"
79
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'15"
80
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'17"
81
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
82
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
83
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
84
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
85
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
86
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
87
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
88
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
89
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 1'24"
90
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
91
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
94
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
95
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
98
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 1'42"
99
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'46"
101
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 1'48"
102
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'59"
103
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
105
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 2'04"
106
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
108
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'16"
109
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'25"
110
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 9'28"
111
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 11'43"
112
Loh Sea Keong
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11'45"
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares