En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
17/05
Mouy
Chemin des Dames
176.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
3u57'24"
2
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
3
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2"
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
6
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
7
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
9
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
10
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
13
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
14
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7"
16
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 10"
18
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
19
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
25
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
26
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
28
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Clément Saint Martin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
30
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
34
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
36
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
39
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
40
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
42
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
44
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
45
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
49
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
50
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
51
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
52
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 30"
55
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10"
56
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
58
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
62
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
63
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 37"
64
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10"
65
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 51"
66
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 1'25"
67
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'29"
68
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10"
69
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'47"
70
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
op 10"
71
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
72
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 6'52"
73
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
74
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
75
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
77
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
78
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
79
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
80
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
81
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
83
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
89
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
90
Loh Sea Keong
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
91
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
93
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
94
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
98
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 7'06"
99
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'08"
100
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 9'23"
101
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
102
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'25"
103
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
105
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9'29"
106
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9'30"
107
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 12'40"
108
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
109
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
110
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
111
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
112
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
113
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
114
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
115
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
Maxime Renault
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares