En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Japan Cup
Resultats
1
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Transitions
4u02'28"
2
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
op 57"
3
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing
z.t
4
Taiji Nishitani
Asian Racing Team
z.t
5
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing
z.t
6
Takashi Miyazawa
Team NIPPO
z.t
7
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
8
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
9
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
10
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
11
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'01"
12
Shinichi Fukushima
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
z.t
13
Masahiro Shinagawa
Asian Racing Team
op 1'03"
14
Junya Sano
Team NIPPO
op 1'10"
15
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
op 1'56"
16
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
op 1'58"
17
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'00"
18
Kazuo Inoue
Team NIPPO
op 2'15"
19
Jure Golcer
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
op 2'20"
20
Cristiano Salerno
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
op 2'24"
21
Igarashi Takeshi
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
op 3'04"
22
Masaru Fukuhara
Bridgestone Anchor
op 3'07"
23
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing
z.t
24
Takumi Beppu
Asian Racing Team
op 3'09"
25
Hayato Yoshida
z.t
26
Kenichi Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
op 3'22"
27
Ryota Nishizono
op 3'40"
28
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
op 5'59"
29
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
30
Joseph Lewis
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
31
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
32
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
33
Ryohei Komori
z.t
34
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing
z.t
35
Akira Kakinuma
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
36
Tomoya Kano
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
37
Makoto Iijima
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
38
Masaaki Kikuchi
Team NIPPO
op 8'57"
39
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
op 9'17"
40
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 10'04"
41
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Shimano Racing
op 10'14"
42
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 12'09"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares