En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
15/05
Frascati
Terracina
140 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
19u35'48"
2
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
3
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 40"
4
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53"
5
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 1'35"
6
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'42"
7
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 2'09"
8
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 2'15"
9
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
10
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'36"
11
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 3'10"
12
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'32"
13
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'55"
14
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 4'31"
15
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'42"
16
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 5'05"
17
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 5'28"
18
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 6'38"
19
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 6'45"
20
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'06"
21
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 7'17"
22
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'23"
23
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 7'51"
24
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'00"
25
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'21"
26
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 8'23"
27
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9'40"
28
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 9'59"
29
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 10'30"
30
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 11'21"
31
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 12'21"
32
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'04"
33
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
op 15'35"
34
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'24"
35
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 19'11"
36
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 19'45"
37
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'47"
38
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 20'53"
39
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 21'02"
40
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 23'11"
41
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 26'11"
42
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'50"
43
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'02"
44
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 27'12"
45
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 28'00"
46
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'44"
47
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40'38"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares