En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
13/05
Vinci
Orbetello
219 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
5u23'19"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
7
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
10
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
29
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
33
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
38
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
49
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
52
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
53
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
56
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
72
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 13"
75
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18"
76
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 20"
77
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 46"
78
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
80
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
81
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
83
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
90
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
91
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
92
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
93
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
97
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
99
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
103
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
109
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
111
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'06"
112
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 1'28"
113
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
114
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
115
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
116
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
117
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'34"
119
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
120
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'52"
121
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 1'57"
122
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 0"
123
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
124
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
127
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
128
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
133
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
134
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
135
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
136
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
137
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
138
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
139
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
140
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
141
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
142
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
143
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
145
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
146
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
147
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
148
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
149
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
150
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
151
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
152
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
153
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
154
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
155
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
156
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
157
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
158
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
159
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
160
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
161
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
162
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
163
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
165
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
166
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
167
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
168
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
169
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
170
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
171
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
172
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
173
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
174
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
175
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares