En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
30/05
Valdaora/Olang
Santa Maria di Sala
220 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
79u44'22"
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'54"
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'16"
4
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 3'03"
5
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'07"
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 6'17"
7
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'48"
8
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'13"
9
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 8'21"
10
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'59"
11
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'20"
12
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'32"
13
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'51"
14
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 15'44"
15
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'45"
16
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 23'43"
17
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'26"
18
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 26'05"
19
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 26'12"
20
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 28'42"
21
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 32'42"
22
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 37'20"
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 44'03"
24
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 46'45"
25
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 47'43"
26
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 49'28"
27
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50'23"
28
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 50'45"
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58'05"
30
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u01'15"
31
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u02'59"
32
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1u03'03"
33
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u06'13"
34
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u06'17"
35
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u08'44"
36
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 1u09'23"
37
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u09'37"
38
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 1u11'58"
39
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u13'58"
40
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 1u14'07"
41
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 1u14'45"
42
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u19'14"
43
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u19'48"
44
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u19'55"
45
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1u20'56"
46
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u29'26"
47
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u30'48"
48
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u32'22"
49
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u36'03"
50
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 1u36'43"
51
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1u37'36"
52
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u37'38"
53
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u39'29"
54
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 1u39'34"
55
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u40'34"
56
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u42'24"
57
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 1u44'11"
58
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u44'29"
59
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u44'44"
60
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 1u51'46"
61
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u53'52"
62
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u55'02"
63
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 1u56'42"
64
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u59'28"
65
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u03'34"
66
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 2u06'25"
67
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 2u09'20"
68
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u14'44"
69
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u17'47"
70
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u18'24"
71
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u18'29"
72
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2u19'22"
73
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u20'49"
74
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u21'08"
75
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u23'46"
76
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u25'39"
77
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 2u27'06"
78
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u29'19"
79
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u29'38"
80
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2u29'48"
81
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u30'29"
82
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u32'00"
83
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 2u32'43"
84
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 2u37'55"
85
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 2u38'59"
86
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 2u40'17"
87
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 2u41'41"
88
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u43'34"
89
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 2u45'42"
90
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u53'23"
91
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2u53'38"
92
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u59'12"
93
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 3u01'24"
94
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u02'45"
95
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 3u03'30"
96
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u04'01"
97
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u04'57"
98
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u11'39"
99
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 3u14'41"
100
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u16'52"
101
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u17'32"
102
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 3u17'34"
103
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u17'58"
104
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u18'48"
105
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3u21'43"
106
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u24'03"
107
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u24'39"
108
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u25'29"
109
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u26'26"
110
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u27'29"
111
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3u29'58"
112
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3u30'33"
113
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u30'47"
114
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u30'56"
115
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u35'17"
116
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 3u36'55"
117
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3u44'23"
118
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u48'40"
119
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 3u51'25"
120
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u51'31"
121
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 3u51'51"
122
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u53'08"
123
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u58'00"
124
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u00'05"
125
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u01'57"
126
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4u04'26"
127
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u04'47"
128
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u06'01"
129
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u06'06"
130
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 4u07'31"
131
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u10'00"
132
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 4u12'36"
133
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u15'01"
134
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u22'10"
135
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4u26'26"
136
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4u28'40"
137
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4u29'22"
138
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u31'28"
139
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 4u35'43"
140
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u39'34"
141
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 4u44'32"
142
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 5u03'34"
143
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 5u03'51"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares