En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
21/05
Ravenna
Modena
147 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
39u47'00"
2
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'06"
3
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 1'09"
4
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
5
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 2'41"
6
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 3'40"
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 3'58"
8
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 4'37"
9
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 4'51"
10
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 13'13"
11
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 13'40"
12
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'50"
13
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 14'25"
14
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 15'29"
15
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'22"
16
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 19'29"
17
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
op 20'56"
18
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 23'51"
19
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'04"
20
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 27'24"
21
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27'50"
22
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 30'30"
23
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 31'48"
24
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 35'39"
25
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
op 37'48"
26
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 38'41"
27
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 39'26"
28
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40'37"
29
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 43'36"
30
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 46'12"
31
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 46'45"
32
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 47'25"
33
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 49'49"
34
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u01'08"
35
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u02'43"
36
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u07'04"
37
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u15'22"
38
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 1u17'18"
39
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u19'27"
40
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u21'06"
41
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u22'42"
42
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u27'30"
43
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 1u29'36"
44
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u33'16"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares