En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
26/05
San Candido
Piancavallo
191 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
224
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
118
3
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
104
4
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
70
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
64
6
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
56
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
51
8
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
49
9
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
47
10
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
46
11
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
41
12
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
34
13
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
31
14
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30
15
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
27
16
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
26
17
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
26
18
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
24
19
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
24
20
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
23
21
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
23
22
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
23
23
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
22
24
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
21
25
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
20
26
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
27
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
18
28
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
16
29
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
16
30
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
16
31
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
15
32
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
15
33
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
12
34
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
11
35
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
10
36
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
9
37
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
9
38
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
9
39
Rudy Molard
FDJ
9
40
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
8
41
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
8
42
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7
43
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
6
44
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
6
45
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
6
46
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
5
47
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
4
48
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
4
49
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
4
50
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
4
51
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
52
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
3
53
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
3
54
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
3
55
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
2
56
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
57
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
2
58
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
2
59
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
60
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
1
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
1
62
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
1
63
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
64
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
1
65
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
1
66
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
67
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
1
68
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
1
69
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares