En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
23/05
Rovetta
Bormio
222 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
6u24'22"
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 12"
4
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
5
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 34"
6
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'26"
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'35"
8
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
9
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
10
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
11
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
12
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 2'18"
14
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'10"
15
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'17"
16
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'19"
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 6'07"
18
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'41"
19
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 7'30"
21
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 7'46"
22
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
24
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
26
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'52"
27
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'05"
28
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 13'10"
29
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 16'36"
30
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
31
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 18'38"
32
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 20'27"
34
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'42"
35
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'51"
37
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 22'17"
38
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 22'27"
39
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
op 23'23"
44
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 23'42"
47
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'33"
48
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 24'37"
50
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 24'52"
51
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 25'03"
52
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 25'14"
53
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 25'51"
54
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 29'48"
55
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 30'07"
57
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
58
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
59
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 33'08"
60
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
61
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
62
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
64
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
66
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
67
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
68
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
70
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
72
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 33'25"
77
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'58"
78
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'44"
79
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 36'10"
81
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 37'18"
82
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 40'01"
84
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 40'26"
85
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
90
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
91
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
93
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
94
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 47'08"
95
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 47'22"
103
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
105
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
107
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
108
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
109
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
110
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
111
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
112
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
115
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
z.t
117
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
118
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
119
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
120
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
121
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
122
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
125
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
127
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
128
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
130
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
134
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 47'39"
137
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
138
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 51'21"
139
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
140
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
141
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
142
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
143
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
144
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
145
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
146
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
149
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
151
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
152
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
153
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
156
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 52'04"
157
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 52'08"
158
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
159
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
160
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 52'15"
161
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
162
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 52'18"
163
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
164
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 52'22"
165
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
166
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
167
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 52'28"
168
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
169
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
op 52'32"
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNS
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNS
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
DNS
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares