En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
19/05
Reggio Emilia
Tortona
167 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
0
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
-5
0
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
-1
0
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
-5
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
315
2
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
192
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
144
4
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
117
5
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
108
6
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
98
7
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
86
8
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
76
9
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
73
10
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
70
11
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
68
12
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
68
13
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
66
14
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
60
15
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
56
16
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
52
17
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
50
18
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
48
19
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
43
20
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42
21
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
40
22
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
39
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
37
24
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
36
25
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
34
26
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
33
27
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
33
28
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
32
29
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
30
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
29
31
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
27
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
27
33
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
27
34
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
24
35
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
24
36
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
24
37
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
22
38
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
22
39
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
21
40
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
20
41
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
20
42
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
20
43
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
20
44
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
20
45
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
20
46
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
18
47
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
17
48
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
16
49
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16
50
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
15
51
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
12
52
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
53
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
11
54
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
11
55
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
11
56
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
10
57
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
10
58
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
59
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
10
60
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
10
61
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
9
62
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
8
63
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
6
64
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
65
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
6
66
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
6
67
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
68
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
5
69
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
5
70
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
5
71
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4
72
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
4
73
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
4
74
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
75
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
4
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
4
77
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
4
78
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
3
79
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
3
80
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
3
81
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
3
82
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3
83
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
3
84
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
2
85
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
86
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
2
87
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
2
88
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
2
89
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
90
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
2
91
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
2
92
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
93
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
94
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
1
95
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
96
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
1
97
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
1
98
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
1
99
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
1
100
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
1
101
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares