En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
28/05
Monza
Milano
29.3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
90u34'54"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 31"
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 40"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 1'17"
5
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'56"
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'11"
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'41"
8
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 7'04"
9
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 8'10"
10
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 15'17"
11
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'06"
12
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 20'49"
13
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'59"
14
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 24'40"
15
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 28'11"
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35'50"
17
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 37'09"
18
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 37'49"
19
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38'45"
20
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 57'13"
21
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 59'43"
22
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u12'55"
23
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u14'00"
24
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 1u20'00"
25
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1u26'41"
26
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u29'34"
27
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u33'17"
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1u34'21"
29
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u35'49"
30
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
op 1u36'26"
31
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u36'28"
32
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u36'32"
33
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 1u44'04"
34
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1u47'24"
35
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u52'02"
36
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1u58'49"
37
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 2u00'45"
38
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u02'20"
39
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u09'03"
40
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u09'30"
41
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u12'34"
42
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u14'18"
43
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2u16'12"
44
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 2u17'12"
45
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2u18'19"
46
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u19'20"
47
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u20'09"
48
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u23'54"
49
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u24'32"
50
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u25'08"
51
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u25'28"
52
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
op 2u27'56"
53
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 2u28'42"
54
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 2u30'05"
55
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 2u33'01"
56
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 2u33'47"
57
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 2u34'13"
58
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 2u35'30"
59
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 2u36'41"
60
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u38'06"
61
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2u41'01"
62
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 2u50'11"
63
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2u56'15"
64
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u56'17"
65
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
op 3u00'21"
66
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 3u01'22"
67
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 3u02'38"
68
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u05'10"
69
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u07'39"
70
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 3u07'54"
71
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 3u09'18"
72
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u10'39"
73
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 3u12'11"
74
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u13'22"
75
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 3u15'44"
76
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u16'27"
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u17'51"
78
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3u19'04"
79
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 3u23'35"
80
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u26'47"
81
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u27'08"
82
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 3u28'41"
83
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 3u28'53"
84
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 3u28'55"
85
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 3u30'09"
86
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 3u30'11"
87
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3u33'28"
88
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3u37'32"
89
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 3u37'43"
90
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u41'19"
91
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u44'13"
92
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u46'09"
93
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u46'52"
94
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 3u46'55"
95
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 3u49'24"
96
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u52'44"
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 3u54'19"
98
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u54'52"
99
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
op 3u56'48"
100
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u58'19"
101
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 4u02'55"
102
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 4u05'01"
103
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 4u10'25"
104
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 4u10'33"
105
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 4u11'00"
106
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u11'13"
107
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 4u11'59"
108
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 4u12'42"
109
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 4u13'51"
110
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 4u13'59"
111
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
op 4u14'04"
112
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u15'18"
113
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u15'19"
114
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u17'05"
115
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u17'22"
116
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u18'36"
117
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u18'47"
118
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u20'06"
119
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u20'36"
120
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
op 4u22'58"
121
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u23'31"
122
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 4u23'34"
123
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u23'42"
124
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 4u25'05"
125
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u26'36"
126
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u26'46"
127
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u27'24"
128
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u29'57"
129
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 4u30'27"
130
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u30'36"
131
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u31'11"
132
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u31'58"
133
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 4u32'10"
134
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u33'02"
135
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u34'06"
136
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u36'21"
137
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u36'56"
138
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u37'52"
139
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u39'29"
140
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 4u40'05"
141
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 4u40'34"
142
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
op 4u44'25"
143
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 4u44'35"
144
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 4u51'25"
145
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u57'48"
146
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u58'43"
147
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5u02'25"
148
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 5u03'27"
149
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 5u04'06"
150
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u04'10"
151
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 5u04'57"
152
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 5u05'32"
153
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 5u06'02"
154
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 5u06'10"
155
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
op 5u11'02"
156
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 5u14'16"
157
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5u14'55"
158
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5u18'56"
159
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5u26'00"
160
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 5u26'28"
161
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 5u48'40"
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
DNS
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
DNF
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
DNS
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNS
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNS
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
DNS
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
DNS
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
DNS
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
DNF
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
DSQ
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
DSQ
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares