En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
27/05
Tirano
Lugano
134 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
3u07'51"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
3
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
4
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
5
Davide Appollonio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
6
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
9
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
10
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
12
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
14
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
15
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
16
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
z.t
17
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
19
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
22
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
23
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
26
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
28
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
33
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
38
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
40
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
42
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 12"
43
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
44
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
45
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
46
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
47
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 17"
48
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
51
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 22"
52
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
53
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
op 27"
54
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
z.t
55
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
56
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 35"
57
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
58
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
61
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
63
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
64
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
65
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
66
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
67
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 45"
68
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
69
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 47"
70
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
73
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
74
Yonathan Monsalve
SouthEast
z.t
75
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
78
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
z.t
79
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'00"
80
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
81
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'02"
82
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
83
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
85
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
87
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
89
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
91
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
92
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
93
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
94
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
95
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
98
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'16"
99
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
100
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
102
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
103
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'44"
104
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
z.t
105
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
op 2'11"
106
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'28"
107
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
108
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
109
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
112
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
113
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 3'06"
114
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
115
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
op 3'12"
116
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3'51"
117
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
119
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
120
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
121
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
123
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
124
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
125
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'54"
126
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
127
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
128
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
129
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4'09"
130
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 4'23"
131
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'41"
132
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
133
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
134
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
z.t
135
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
136
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'00"
137
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'47"
138
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
139
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
140
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
141
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
142
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
143
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 7'22"
144
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
145
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
146
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
op 7'28"
147
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
148
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
op 7'31"
149
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
150
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
151
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
152
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
153
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
154
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
156
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
157
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
158
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
159
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
160
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'39"
161
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
z.t
162
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
163
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
164
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
165
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
166
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
167
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
168
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 9'11"
169
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 9'24"
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares